Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 44 (Superbus)



Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים

Kfar Naura - Na'ura Square
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים (Platform 8) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin HaHistadrut Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov יואש Dubnov Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov Railway Station Afula Yo'ash Dubnov 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Sderot Yitshak Rabin Derekh Ben Guryon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Ha'Emek Hospital 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin HaEmek Hospital Administration 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Golani Road דרך Golani David Elazar 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Golani Road דרך Golani Komemiyut 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - Nain Entrance 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - Western Quarter 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - Southern Quarter 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - School Elementary School 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - Mosque 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - Main Square 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - School Ezori Nain 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - Nain Intersection 65 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - Dovrat Intersection Alon Tavor 65 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Tamra Intersection 716 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamra (East) - Mosque 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - School Na'ura 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - Dental Health Clinic 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - Kindergartens 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - Na'ura West 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - Arazim 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - Pizzeria 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - Grocery store 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - Mosque 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - Main Square 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Naura - Na'ura Square 0.45  0.45  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services