Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 459 (Metropoline)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Dimona - Yitshak Sade Yitshak Sade Ha'etzel
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 4 HaShiv'a Noyman 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 9 HaShiv'a HaRav Yosef Buskila 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 21 HaShiv'a Bnei Dan 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard HaShiv'a Sderot Ben Gurion 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 8 Sderot HaDekel Shvil HaHaruvim 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 33 Shderot Rashi David Raziel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 25 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi Shderot Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 2 Ma'apiley Egoz Shderot Rashi 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 20 Ma'apiley Egoz Re'uven 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 4 Sderot Hayarden River Sderot HaRav Herzog 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 16 Sderot Hayarden River Kdushat A'ahon 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 24 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelz 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 40 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 50 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Levitas 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 56 Talmud Tora Magen Avot Hayarden River 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 66 Sderot Hayarden River Rival 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal Kishon Beit 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 38 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.18  0.18  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Nahal HaKishon 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi Hava/Hahashmona'im Hakla'it Zkharya HaNavi 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Talmud Bavli Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Ha'ela Junction 38 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Lion Junction Srigim 38 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Nehusha Intersection 38 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - Lakhish Junction to West 35 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 40 1.05  1.05  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Oren Center Yitshak Reger 1.14  1.14  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 83 Teachers' Center Yitshak Reger 1.18  1.18  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 77 Yitshak Reger Masada Road 1.19  1.19  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 37 City Hall Be'er Sheva Yitshak Reger 1.21  1.21  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים Interurban (Platform 12) 1.26  1.26  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva Alighting 1.27  1.27  Alighting 
Ramat HaNegev - Negev Junction 224 1.47  1.47  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein HaPark 1.57  1.57  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein HaDekel 1.57  1.57  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein Herzl 1.58  1.58  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein Asher Saker Center 1.58  1.58  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein Kfar Gil'adi 1.58  1.58  Alighting 
Yeroham - HaHagana Gan Haem 2.00  2.00  Alighting 
Yeroham - Sderot Vardimon Sderot Vardimon Rashbag 2.01  2.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Yeroham - Sderot Vardimon Sderot Vardimon ריהל 2.02  2.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Sderot Ari'el HaSharon HaNasi Baba Sali 2.14  2.14  Alighting 
Dimona - Sderot Ari'el HaSharon 18 HaNasi Gan Elbaz 2.14  2.14  Alighting 
Dimona - Sderot Ari'el HaSharon 42 HaNasi Yigal Allon 2.15  2.15  Alighting 
Dimona - Sderot Yig'al Alon 16 Yigal Allon Shop Ctr 2.16  2.16  Alighting 
Dimona - Dalet HaMaapilim Dalet HaMaapilim Yigal Allon 2.16  2.16  Alighting 
Dimona - Dalet HaMaapilim 32 Dalet Maapilim Post Office 2.17  2.17  Alighting 
Dimona - Derekh Ben Gurion Ben Gurion Court 2.17  2.17  Alighting 
Dimona - Derekh Ben Gurion Ben Gurion School Ben Atar 2.18  2.18  Alighting 
Dimona - HaMa'pil 5 HaMa'pil Mivtsa Uvda 2.19  2.19  Alighting 
Dimona - Yitshak Vardimon Vardimon Mivtsa Brosh 2.19  2.19  Alighting 
Dimona - Yitshak Sade 20 School Shilo 2.20  2.20  Alighting 
Dimona - Yitshak Sade Yitshak Sade Ha'etzel 2.20  2.20  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  טראנס ירושלים  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services