Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 459 (Metropoline)



Dimona - Yitshak Sade Yitshak Sade Ha'etzel

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Dimona - Yitshak Sade Yitshak Sade Ha'etzel 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Dimona - Yitshak Sade 1 School Shilo 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Dimona - Yitshak Vardimon Vardimon Ha'atsma'ut 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Dimona - HaMa'pil HaMa'pil Ha'atsma'ut 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Dimona - Derekh Ben Gurion 49 Ben Gurion School Ben Atar 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Dimona - Derekh Ben Gurion 11 Ben Gurion Court 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Dimona - Sderot Ari'el HaSharon 85 HaNasi Hatse'ela 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Dimona - Sderot Ari'el HaSharon 47 Shderot HaNasi Narkis 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Dimona - Sderot Ari'el HaSharon 29 HaNasi HaZayit 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Dimona - Sderot Ari'el HaSharon 5 HaNasi Road 25 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Yeroham - HaHagana HaHagana HaPalmakh 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Tsvi Borenstein Kfar Gil'adi 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Statue הזהות Tsvi Borenstein 0.22  0.22  Boarding 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein HaDekel 0.22  0.22  Boarding 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein HaOfek 0.23  0.23  Boarding 
Ramat HaNegev - 40 Negev Junction 0.33  0.33  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים Interurban (Platform 12) 0.53  0.53  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva Alighting 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 26 Beit Rasco Yitshak Reger 0.56  0.56  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 84 Soroka Medical Center Yitshak Reger 1.00  1.00  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Oren Center Yitshak Reger 1.05  1.05  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction Road 40 40 1.14  1.14  Boarding 
Yoav - 35 Lakhish Junction to East 1.34  1.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Nehusha Intersection 38 1.43  1.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Lion Srigim Intersection 38 1.45  1.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - 38 Ha'ela Junction 1.47  1.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Azeka Junction 38 1.48  1.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Zekharia - Zekhar'ya Intersection 38 1.49  1.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Nahal Hever 1.55  1.55  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 19 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 1.57  1.57  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 3 Sderot Nahal Kishon alef 1.58  1.58  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yohanan Ben Zakay 2.00  2.00  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Me'ir Ba'al HaNes 2.01  2.01  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Levitas 2.01  2.01  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 37 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 2.02  2.02  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 33 Sderot Hayarden River Kupat Holim 2.02  2.02  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 21 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yehoshu'a 2.03  2.03  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 15 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelz 2.03  2.03  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 7 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Pinhas Ben Ya'ir 2.03  2.03  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz Sderot HaRav Herzog 2.04  2.04  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz HaRav Herzog 2.04  2.04  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz Rashi 2.05  2.05  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi 15 Rashi Shivtei Israel 2.06  2.06  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi 27 Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 2.06  2.06  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 5 HaDekel Rashi 2.07  2.07  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 1 HaDekel Ben Ze'ev 2.08  2.08  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 30 HaShiv'a Bialik 2.10  2.10  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 6 Neuman Square 2.11  2.11  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 2.13  2.13  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 2.13  2.13  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 2.15  2.15  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services