Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 459 (Metropoline)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Dimona - Yitshak Sade Yitshak Sade Ha'etzel
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 4 HaShiv'a Noyman 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 9 HaShiv'a HaRav Yosef Buskila 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 21 HaShiv'a Bnei Dan 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard HaShiv'a Sderot Ben Gurion 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 8 Sderot HaDekel Shvil HaHaruvim 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 33 Shderot Rashi David Raziel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 25 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 2 Ma'apiley Egoz Shderot Rashi 0.10  0.10  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 20 Ma'apiley Egoz Re'uven 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 4 Sderot Hayarden River Sderot HaRav Herzog 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 16 Sderot Hayarden River Kdushat A'ahon 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 24 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelz 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 40 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 50 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Levitas 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 56 Talmud Tora Magen Avot Hayarden River 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 66 Sderot Hayarden River Rival 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal Kishon Beit 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 38 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.18  0.18  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Nahal HaKishon 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal נובע Sderot Nahal Tse'elim Zkharya HaNavi 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Zekharia - Zekhar'ya Intersection 38 0.27  0.27  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Azeka Junction 38 0.27  0.27  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Ha'ela Junction 38 0.28  0.28  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Lion Srigim Intersection 38 0.30  0.30  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Nehusha Intersection 38 0.32  0.32  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 40 1.02  1.02  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Oren Center 1.11  1.11  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Teachers' Center Yitshak Reger 1.14  1.14  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger City Hall Be'er Sheva Yitshak Reger 1.18  1.18  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים (Platform 12) 1.23  1.23  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva 1.23  1.23  Alighting 
Ramat HaNegev - Negev Junction 224 1.43  1.43  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein HaPark 1.53  1.53  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein HaDekel 1.54  1.54  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein Herzl 1.54  1.54  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein Asher Saker Center 1.54  1.54  Alighting 
Yeroham - Tsvi Borenstein Borenstein Kfar Gil'adi 1.55  1.55  Alighting 
Yeroham - HaHagana Gan Haem 1.57  1.57  Alighting 
Dimona - HaNassi Boulevard HaNasi Baba Sali 2.10  2.10  Alighting 
Dimona - HaNassi Boulevard 18 HaNasi Gan Elbaz 2.10  2.10  Alighting 
Dimona - HaNassi Boulevard 42 HaNasi Yigal Allon 2.11  2.11  Alighting 
Dimona - Sderot Yig'al Alon 16 Yigal Allon Commercial Center 2.12  2.12  Alighting 
Dimona - Dalet HaMaapilim Dalet HaMaapilim Yigal Allon 2.12  2.12  Alighting 
Dimona - Dalet HaMaapilim 32 Dalet Maapilim Post Office 2.13  2.13  Alighting 
Dimona - Derekh Ben Gurion Ben Gurion Court 2.13  2.13  Alighting 
Dimona - Derekh Ben Gurion Ben Gurion School Ben Atar 2.14  2.14  Alighting 
Dimona - HaMa'pil 5 HaMa'pil Mivtsa Uvda 2.15  2.15  Alighting 
Dimona - Yitshak Vardimon Vardimon Mivtsa Brosh 2.15  2.15  Alighting 
Dimona - Yitskhak Sadeh School Shilo 2.16  2.16  Alighting 
Dimona - Yitshak Sade Yitshak Sade Ha'etzel 2.16  2.16  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services