Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 459 (Metropoline)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 4 HaShiv'a Noyman 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 9 HaShiv'a HaRav Yosef Buskila 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 21 HaShiv'a Bnei Dan 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard HaShiv'a Sderot Ben Gurion 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 8 Sderot HaDekel Shvil HaHaruvim 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 33 Shderot Rashi David Raziel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 25 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Shderot Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 2 Ma'apiley Egoz Shderot Rashi 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 20 Ma'apiley Egoz Re'uven 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 4 Sderot Hayarden River Sderot HaRav Herzog 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 16 Sderot Hayarden River Kdushat A'ahon 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 24 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelz 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 40 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 50 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Levitas 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 56 Talmud Tora Magen Avot Hayarden River 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 66 Sderot Hayarden River Rival 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal Kishon Beit 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 38 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.18  0.18  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Nahal HaKishon 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal נובע Sderot Nahal Tse'elim Zkharya HaNavi 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Zekharia - Zekhar'ya Intersection 38 0.26  0.26  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Azeka Junction 38 0.27  0.27  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Ha'ela Junction 38 0.28  0.28  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Lion Srigim Intersection 38 0.30  0.30  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Nehusha Intersection 38 0.32  0.32  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 40 1.01  1.01  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Oren Center 1.10  1.10  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 103 Yitshak Reger Ya'akov Avinu 1.13  1.13  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger יצחק Rager Masada Road 1.15  1.15  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger City Hall Be'er Sheva Yitshak Reger 1.18  1.18  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva 1.23  1.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services