Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 459 (Metropoline)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 4 HaShiv'a Noyman 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 9 HaShiv'a HaRav Yosef Buskila 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 21 HaShiv'a Bnei Dan 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard HaShiv'a Sderot Ben Gurion 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 8 Sderot HaDekel Shvil HaHaruvim 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 33 Shderot Rashi David Raziel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 25 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Rashi Shivte Israel 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 2 Ma'apiley Egoz Shderot Rashi 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 20 Ma'apiley Egoz Re'uven 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 4 Sderot Hayarden River Sderot HaRav Herzog 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 16 Sderot Hayarden River Kdushat A'ahon 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 24 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelz 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 40 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 50 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Levitas 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 56 Talmud Tora Magen Avot Hayarden River 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 66 Sderot Hayarden River Rival 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal Kishon Beit 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 38 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.18  0.18  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Nahal HaKishon 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi Hava/Hahashmona'im Hakla'it Zkharya HaNavi 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Talmud Bavli Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi 0.24  0.24  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - HaEla Junction 38 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Lion Serigim Junction 38 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Nehusha Intersection 38 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - Lakhish Junction to West 35 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 40 1.05  1.05  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Oren Center Yitshak Reger 1.14  1.14  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 135 Ben Gurion University Yitshak Reger 1.16  1.16  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 83 Soroka Medical Center Ben Gurion University 1.18  1.18  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 37 City Hall Be'er Sheva Yitshak Reger 1.21  1.21  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva Alighting 1.27  1.27  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services