Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 459 (Metropoline)



Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים (Platform 12) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 24 Beit Rasco Yitshak Reger 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Soroka Medical Center Yitshak Reger 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Yitshak Rager Yitshak Shifer 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction Road 40 40 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Nehusha Intersection 38 0.49  0.49  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Lion Srigim Intersection 38 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Ha'ela Junction 38 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Azeka Junction 38 0.54  0.54  Alighting 
Zekharia - Zekhar'ya Intersection 38 0.55  0.55  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Nahal Hever 1.01  1.01  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 19 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 3 Sderot Nahal Kishon alef 1.04  1.04  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yohanan Ben Zakay 1.06  1.06  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Me'ir Ba'al HaNes 1.07  1.07  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Levitas 1.07  1.07  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 37 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 1.08  1.08  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 33 Sderot Hayarden River Kupat Holim 1.08  1.08  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 21 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yehoshu'a 1.09  1.09  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 15 HaYarden Pinhas Ben Yair 1.09  1.09  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 7 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Pinhas Ben Ya'ir 1.10  1.10  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz Sderot HaRav Herzog 1.10  1.10  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz HaRav Herzog 1.10  1.10  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz Shderot Rashi 1.11  1.11  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 15 Shderot Rashi Shivtei Israel 1.12  1.12  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 27 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 1.13  1.13  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 5 HaDekel Shderot Rashi 1.13  1.13  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 1 HaDekel Ben Ze'ev 1.14  1.14  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 30 HaShiv'a Bialik 1.16  1.16  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 6 Neuman Square 1.17  1.17  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 1.19  1.19  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 1.20  1.20  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 1.21  1.21  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services