Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 45 (Dan)



Ramat Gan - Winter Stadium

Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ramat Gan - Winter Stadium 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ramat Gan - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim HaRav Pardes Square 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Shalem 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Oded/Har 10 Oded/Har Aluf David 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - HaMa'avak 57 HaMa'avak Amishav 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - HaMa'avak 37 HaMa'avak Khaf Gimel 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - HaMa'avak 9 HaMa'avak Menora 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Weizmann Weizman Reines 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Weizmann 37 Weizman Tsahal 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Weizmann 23 Weizmann Jabotinski 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Katznelson 82 Gan HaZikaron Katznelson 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Sirkin 12 Sirkin Bialik 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Kiryat Krinitsi 6 Kiryat Krinitsi Bialik 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 14 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Kiryat Krinitsi 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 36 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Kupat Holim 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 86 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Derekh Jabotinski 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Bialik 80 Bialik Derekh Jabotinski 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Bialik 134 Bialik Tuval 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 94 Derekh Namir Pinhas 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 126 Derekh Namir Yehuda HaMakabi 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon Ramat Aviv Hotel Levanon Planetarium Hayim Levanon 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 12 Reading Brodetski 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 24 School Eli'ans Reading 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 43 Reading Asher Barash 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 54 Reading Baron Hirsh 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski 66 Brodetski 41 Home for the Aged Brodetski 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 56 Hauniversita Hayim Levanon 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klatchkin קלצ’קין Hayim Levanon 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klatchkin School Medical קלצ’קין 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner Science Institute HaHaim Klausner 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner Bet HaTfutsot Klausner 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Dr. George וייז HaFaculta college Dr. George וייז 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yeroham Hayamim/Meshel Square Dr. George וייז 2224 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 0.37  0.37  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services