Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 45 (Dan)



Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West

Ramat Gan - Winter Stadium
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner 8 HaFaculta college Klausner 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner Bet HaTfutsot Klausner 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klatchkin School Medical קלצ’קין 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 83 Hayim Levanon Klatchkin 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Einstein 77 Einstein Hayim Levanon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski 45 Brodetski 41 Home for the Aged Brodetski 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski 35 Brodetski Reading 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 47 Reading Asher Barash 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 39 School Alumot Reading 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 25 School Eli'ans Reading 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 7 Reading Brodetski 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir Kibbutz Seminar Derekh Namir 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 127 Derekh Namir Yehuda HaMacabi 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Bialik 125 Bialik Tuval 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Bialik 61 Bialik Nordau 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Bialik 37 City Hall Ramat Gan Bialik 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Bialik 21 Bialik HaShoteret 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Sirkin 13 Sirkin Bialik 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Katznelson 111 Square Noah Katznelson 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Katznelson 69 Katznelson Weizman 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Weizmann 24 Weizmann Jabotinski 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Weizmann 32 Weizmann Rambam 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Weizmann 50 Weizmann Rambam 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - Weizmann Weizman Reines 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - HaMa'avak 36 HaMa'avak Menora 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - HaMa'avak 60 HaMa'avak Khaf Gimel 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Givata'yim - HaMa'avak 102 HaMa'avak Amishav 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Oded/Har 3 Oded/Har Aluf David 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh HaTayasim 66 Derekh HaTayasim Oded/Har 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - HaRav Pardes Square 5 HaRav Pardes Square Shalem 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Winter Stadium 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Winter Stadium 0.38  0.38  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services