Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 45 (Kavim)



Um El Fahem - Um al Fahm Terminal

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 81 ת Binyamina Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Um El Fahem - Um al Fahm Terminal (Platform 3) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Um al Fahm - Road 65 Um al Fahm Junction 65 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Um al Fahm - Road 65 Um El Fahem alef 65 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Um al Fahm - Road 65 Um El Fahem Beit 65 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Um al Fahm - Me Ami Intersection 65 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Iron Police Junction 65 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ara Junction 65 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Barta'a Junction 65 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Kafr Kara Junction 65 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Mishmar Hagvul Junction 65 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Iron Road Karkur Junction 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Hameyasdim 18 Hameyasdim Talpiyot 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Hameyasdim 42 Hameyasdim Ahuza 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 91 Derekh HaBanim Hameyasdim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 75 Derekh HaBanim HaShoftim 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaBanim דרך HaBanim Yosef Caro 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 37 School Ezori 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 25 School Elisheva Derekh HaBanim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Central Station 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 118 Derekh HaNadiv Tavor 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Medical Center Shoham Derekh HaNadiv 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 652 653 Ada Junction 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 81 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services