Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 45 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim

Um El Fahem - Um al Fahm Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ada Junction 652 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Neve Avot Road 652 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Big Center Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Neve Avot Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 107 Derekh HaNadiv HaYam Road 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 32 School Elisheva Derekh HaBanim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 58 Derekh HaBanim Derekh Mishmarot 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 68 Employment services 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Hameyasdim 69 Hameyasdim Derekh HaBanim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Hameyasdim 15 Hameyasdim Talpiyot 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Karkur Junction 65 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Mishmar Hagvul Junction 65 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Kafr Kara Junction 65 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Barta'a Junction 65 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ara Junction 65 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - to Ar'ara Junction 65 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Iron Police Junction 65 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Um al Fahm - Me Ami Intersection 65 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Um al Fahm - Road 65 Um El Fahem alef 65 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Um al Fahm - Road 65 Um El Fahem Beit 65 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Fahem - Um al Fahm Terminal (Platform 3) 0.24  0.24  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services