Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 460 (Kavim)



Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal

Tel Aviv Yafo - 1285 ת Rail Tel Aviv Savidor Center
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal 15 Railway Station Lod Yoseftal 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot Khativat Yiftakh חטיבת Yiftah Ben Hakun 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 27 Sderot David HaMelech Lea Goldberg 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 15 David HaMelech שלמה HaMelekh 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov Hayim Arlozorov Rahel Alter 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov 18 Arlozorov Tavor 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Jabotinsky 10 Jabotinsky HaHistadrut 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Gavriel 4 Shderot Yerushalayim Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hose San Martin 11 Hose San Martin Arava 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 23 Hayim Moshe Shapira Hose San Martin 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 5 Hayim Moshe Shapira Abba Ahime'ir 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira School Sapir Shapira 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 31 Old Cemetery Shapira 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira School עלה Shapira 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira Khayim Moshe Shapira Savyon 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira חיים Khayim Moshe Shapira Dr. Mordekhai וחווה Frieman 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Ginaton Junction 40 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - לה Guardia La Guardia Interchange 0.27  0.27  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 48 Menachem Begin Road HaRakevet 0.30  0.30  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 1185 HaMasger 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 60 HaMasger Ben Avigdor 0.33  0.33  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road Gesher Kalka Menachem Begin Road 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 138 Azrieli Mall Menachem Begin Road 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir דרך Namir Menachem Begin Road 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 1285 ת Rail Tel Aviv Savidor Center 0.39  0.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תבל  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  אקסטרה  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services