Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 464 (Kavim)



Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal

Tel Aviv Yafo - 0 Klatchkin
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Joseftal 15 Railway Station Lod Joseftal 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot Hativat Yiftah 0 Shderot Hativat Yiftah Ben Hakun 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 27 Sderot David HaMelech Lea Goldberg 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 15 David HaMelech שלמה HaMelekh 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov 0 Hayim Arlozorov Rahel Alter 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov 18 Arlozorov Tavor 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Jabotinsky 10 Jabotinsky HaHistadrut 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Gavriel 4 Shderot Yerushalayim Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hose San Martin 11 Hose San Martin Arava 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Yahad Shivte Israel 0 Sderot Yahad Shivte Israel Shevet Yisaskhar 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Haella 5 Haella Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Dakar 0 Haella Dakar 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0 Derekh Lod HaYeruka Haella 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 0 School עלה Shapira 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 0 Khayim Moshe Shapira Savyon 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 0 Hayim Moshe Shapira Dr. Mordekhai וחווה Frieman 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - 40 0 Ginaton Junction 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - לה Guardia 0 La Guardia Interchange 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 48 Menachem Begin Road HaRakevet 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 0 1185 HaMasger 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 60 HaMasger Ben Avigdor 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 0 Gesher Kalka Menachem Begin Road 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 138 Azrieli Mall Menachem Begin Road 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 0 ת Rail Tel Aviv Savidor Center Derekh Namir 0.42  0.42  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 66 Derekh Namir ז’בוטינסקי 0.43  0.43  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 92 Derekh Namir Pinhas 0.45  0.45  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 126 Derekh Namir Yehuda HaMacabi 0.45  0.45  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 0 Ramat Aviv Hotel Levanon Planetarium Hayim Levanon 0.47  0.47  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 6 מוזאון Erets Israel Hayim Levanon 0.48  0.48  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד 0 Campus HaBroshim Shalom רוזנפלד 0.49  0.49  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner 8 HaFaculta college Klausner 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner 0 מוזאון HaAm HaYeudi Klausner 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klatchkin 0 School Medical קלצ’קין 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 0 Klatchkin 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services