Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 464 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Yirka - אלשארע אשמאלי Local council
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahava 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 4 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Yasif Junction 70 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - J'deida Intersection 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Tal-El Intersection 70 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Julis Junction 8533 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה Junction Julis Food Center Yirka 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה Yirka A 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה Yarka Mul Hanof 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה High School 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלסינאעה Yirka D 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלסינאעה Yirka H 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Hamizraka Square 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Square 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Yirka Road 8533 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Hamo'atsa Intersection 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Local council 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Kvish Roshi אלחלאג 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלחארה Clalit Pharmacy 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלחארה Yirka Beit Ha'am 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלחארה Kupat Holim Clalit 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלשארע אשמאלי Local council 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services