Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 464 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Yirka - אלשארע אשמאלי Local council
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 6 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Yasif Junction 70 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - J'deida Intersection 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Tal-El Intersection 70 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Julis Junction 8533 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה Junction Julis Food Center Yirka 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה Yirka A 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה Yarka Mul Hanof 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה High School 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלסינאעה Yirka D 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלסינאעה Yirka H 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Tipat Halav Square 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Square 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Yirka Road No 8533 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Hamo'atsa Intersection 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Local council 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Kvish Roshi אלחלאג 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלחארה Clalit Pharmacy 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלחארה Yirka Beit Ha'am 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלחארה Kupat Holim Clalit 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלשארע אשמאלי Local council 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services