Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 478 (Afikim)



Tel Aviv Yafo - ת Rail Tel Aviv Center

Rosh Ha'ayin - HaMelakHa 11 Center Employment לנכה HaMelakHa
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 8) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Al Parashat Drakhim על Parashat Drakhim Gan וולובלסקי 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road Azrieli Mall דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Giv'at Hatahmoshet ת Hashalom Train Station 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Darekh HaShalom 8 Darekh HaShalom Yigal Allon 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Darekh HaShalom 14 Darekh HaShalom Totseret HaArets 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Darekh HaShalom 34 Darekh HaShalom Haviva Reikh 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Darekh HaShalom 72 Darekh HaShalom Derekh Itshak Rabin 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Darekh HaShalom 98 Darekh HaShalom Derekh HaTayasim 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Darekh HaShalom 122 Darekh HaShalom HaMa'avak 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Ramat Gan - Aluf Sade אלוף Sadeh Korazin 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Ramat Gan - Aluf Sade אלוף Sadeh Derekh Itshak Rabin 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Kiryat Ono - Ber Ilan Road אוניברסיטת Bar Ilan 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Rosh Ha'Ayin East Interchange 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Afek Park Junction 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Amal 16 Amal alef 0.42  0.42  Alighting 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Amal 22 Amal HaMelakHa 0.42  0.42  Alighting 
Rosh Ha'ayin - HaMelakHa 19 HaMelakHa Amal 0.43  0.43  Alighting 
Rosh Ha'ayin - HaMelakHa 11 Center Employment לנכה HaMelakHa 0.44  0.44  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services