Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 47 (Dan South)



Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station

Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Sderot Zayit 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Yanshuf 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena הודן 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Rimon Rimon Vardit 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - HaGefen HaGefen Givton 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - HaGefen HaGefen Dukhifat 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Zayit Sderot HaZayit Sderot Hateena 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Nahlieli 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Snunit 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Efroni 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Shderot Teena Pninit 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar שד Tamar Narkis 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 18 Vered Zugan 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 46 Vered 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 72 Pais Community Center Vered 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 102 Vered 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 136 Shderot Tamar Vered 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar שד Tamar Eros 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Exit to Road 31 Lehavim Junction 31 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 40 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Oren Center 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Teachers' Center Yitshak Reger 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 57 Yitshak Reger Hayim Nahman Bialik 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger City Hall Be'er Sheva Yitshak Reger 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 17 Yitshak Reger Weizmann 0.41  0.41  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva 0.44  0.44  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services