Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 47 (Dan South)



Be'er Sheva - 0 Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים Interurban

Lehavim - 0 ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Be'er Sheva - 0 Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים Interurban (Platform 7) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 26 Beit Rasco Yitshak Reger 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 44 Yitshak Reger Sderot Shazar 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 76 Soroka Medical Center Yitshak Reger 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 112 Yitshak Reger Yosef Ben Matityahu 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 0 Oren Center Yitshak Reger 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - 31 0 Lehavim Junction 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar 0 Commercial Center 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar 0 שד Tamar Dganit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 72 Pais Community Center Vered 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 102 Vered 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 134 Shderot Tamar Vered 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 18 Vered Zugan 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 46 Vered 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar 0 Sderot Tamar Lotem 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar 0 שד Tamar Rakefet 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena 0 Sderot Te'ena Pninit 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena 0 Sderot Te'ena Agur 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena 0 Sderot Te'ena Snunit 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena 0 Sderot Rimon Vardit 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Rimon 0 Rimon Vardit 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - HaGefen 0 HaGefen Gibton 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - HaGefen 0 HaGefen Dukhifat 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Zayit 0 Sderot HaZayit Sderot Hateena 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena 0 Sderot Te'ena Sderot Zayit 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena 0 Sderot Te'ena Yanshuf 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena 0 Sderot Te'ena הודן 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sderot Hita 2 Sderot Hita Sderot Rimon 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sderot Hita 0 Sderot Hita Akhziv River 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sderot Hita 0 Sderot Hita Nahal Karkom 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sderot Zayit 0 Sderot Zayit Sderot Hita 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - 0 ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.45  0.45  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services