Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 47 (Dan South)



Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים

Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים (Platform 7) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 6 Post Office Yitshak Reger 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger 36 City Hall Be'er Sheva Yitshak Reger 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Soroka Emergency Yitshak Reger 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Soroka Medical Center Yitshak Reger 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Yitshak Reger Yitshak Rager Yitshak Shifer 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 31 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar Commercial Center 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar שד Tamar Dganit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 72 Pais Community Center Vered 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 102 Vered 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 136 Shderot Tamar Vered 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 18 Vered Zugan 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Vered 46 Vered 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar שדרות Tamar Lotem 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar שד Tamar Rakefet 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Pninit 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Agur 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Snunit 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Rimon Vardit 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Rimon Rimon Vardit 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - HaGefen HaGefen Givton 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - HaGefen HaGefen Dukhifat 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Zayit Sderot HaZayit Sderot Hateena 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Sderot Zayit 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena Yanshuf 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Te'ena Sderot Te'ena הודן 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.42  0.42  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services