Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 485 (Dan South)



Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 4 Migdal Hamayim

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 4 Migdal Hamayim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 36 Derekh Hanevi'im Seora 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Ofakim - Klil HaHoresh 73 Klil HaHoresh 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Ofakim - Duvdevan 10 Duvdevan Klil HaHoresh 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Ofakim - Duvdevan 28 Duvdevan Tse'elon 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Ofakim - Tse'elon Tse'elon Eshel 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Derekh Hanevi'im 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Yeshaayau 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo דוד Buzaglo Tayassim 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 4 Hefets Hayim Refael Elnekave 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 23 Hefets Hayim Shabazi 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Ofakim - Hahida Hahida HaOdem 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 69 Herzl Boulevard Hahida 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 49 שד Nakhalat Alef Herzl Lane Eros 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard Herzl Kibbutz Goluiot 0.16  0.16  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Gilat Junction To South 25 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Tifrah - Ramhal Tifrah Synagogue 0.26  0.26  Boarding 
Tifrah - Ramhal Ramhal Rashbam 0.27  0.27  Boarding 
Tifrah - Rambam Rambam Hayeshiva 0.28  0.28  Boarding 
Tifrah - Rambam Club 0.29  0.29  Boarding 
Tifrah - Rashi Tifrah Center 0.31  0.31  Boarding 
Tifrah - Rashi Tifrah Main Road 0.31  0.31  Boarding 
Tifrah - Tifrah-F 2546 0.31  0.31  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - HaNassi Junction 264 0.34  0.34  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Bet Kama Junction to North 293 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Ha'ela Junction 375 1.13  1.13  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Talmud Bavli Zkharya HaNavi Sderot Haamoreim 1.21  1.21  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi 1.21  1.21  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Zkharya HaNavi 1.24  1.24  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Nahal Hever 1.25  1.25  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal Tse'elim 1.26  1.26  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River Sderot HaYarkon River Eliyau Hanavi 1.29  1.29  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 9 Herzog Ben מהלל 1.35  1.35  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol שדרות Levi Eshkol Hazon Ish 1.36  1.36  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol Sderot Levi Eshkol Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev 1.37  1.37  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol Sderot Levi Eshkol HaGil'ad 1.38  1.38  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaHefets Hayim 4 HaHefets Hayim Ben Ish Hay 1.39  1.39  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 1.45  1.45  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services