Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 485 (Dan South)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 11 Migdal Hamayim
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Ish Hay 18 Ben Ish Hay Yosef Caro 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaHefets Hayim 1 חפץ Hayim Levi Eshkol 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol שדרות Levi Eshkol HaGil'ad 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol Sderot Levi Eshkol Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol שדרות Levi Eshkol Hazon Ish 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. Herzog Ben מהלל 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River 4 HaYarkon River Hayarden River 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River Sderot HaYarkon River Luz River 0.18  0.18  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal HaKishon Nahal Shaham 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River 2 Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Nahal HaKishon 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River נחל Tse'elim Hever 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Bet Shemesh 0.22  0.22  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Ha'ela Junction 38 0.29  0.29  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Avshalom Plants 264 0.58  0.58  Alighting 
Merhavim - HaNassi Junction 25 1.09  1.09  Alighting 
Tifrah - Shderot Rashi Tifrah Entry 1.11  1.11  Alighting 
Tifrah - Shderot Rashi Tifrah alef 1.12  1.12  Alighting 
Tifrah - Rashi Health Services Center 1.12  1.12  Alighting 
Tifrah - Rambam Children's Club 1.13  1.13  Alighting 
Tifrah - Rambam Tifrah Rambam 1.14  1.14  Alighting 
Tifrah - Ramkhal Hadassim School 1.14  1.14  Alighting 
Tifrah - Ramkhal Tifrah Synagogue 1.16  1.16  Alighting 
Merhavim - Gilat Junction Gas station 241 1.24  1.24  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard שד Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaNasi 1.27  1.27  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 48 Herzl Boulevard Katznelson 1.27  1.27  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 52 Herzl Boulevard Giborey Israel 1.28  1.28  Alighting 
Ofakim - HaKhida School Shushanim HaKhida 1.28  1.28  Alighting 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 16 Hefets Hayim Shabazi 1.30  1.30  Alighting 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 2 Hefets Hayim Refael Elnekave 1.31  1.31  Alighting 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo דוד Buzaglo Refael Elnekave 1.31  1.31  Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim 49 Derekh HaTayasim Rabbi Akiva 1.32  1.32  Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 4 Migdal Hamayim 1.33  1.33  Alighting 
Ofakim - Tse'elon Tse'elon Derekh Hanevi'im 1.33  1.33  Alighting 
Ofakim - Duvdevan 26 Duvdevan Tse'elon 1.35  1.35  Alighting 
Ofakim - Duvdevan 14 Duvdevan Eucalyptus 1.36  1.36  Alighting 
Ofakim - Klil HaHoresh כליל HaHoresh 1.37  1.37  Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 32 Derekh Hanevi'im Seora 1.38  1.38  Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 11 Migdal Hamayim 1.39  1.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services