Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 485 (Dan South)



Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 4 Migdal Hamayim

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 4 Migdal Hamayim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 36 Derekh Hanevi'im Seora 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Ofakim - Klil HaHoresh 73 Klil HaHoresh 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Ofakim - Duvdevan 8 Duvdevan Klil HaHoresh 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Ofakim - Duvdevan 28 Duvdevan Tse'elon 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Ofakim - Tse'elon Tse'elon Eshel 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Derekh Hanevi'im 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Yeshaayau 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo דוד Buzaglo Refael Elnekave 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 4 Hefets Hayim Refael Elnekave 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 23 Hefets Hayim Shabazi 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Ofakim - Hahida HaKhida HaOdem 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 69 Herzl Boulevard Hahida 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 49 שד Nakhalat Alef Herzl Lane Eros 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard Nakhalat Alef Herzl Kibbutz Goluiot 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - 25 Gilat Junction to East 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Tifrah - Ramhal Tifrah Synagogue 0.27  0.27  Boarding 
Tifrah - Ramhal Ramkhal Rashbam 0.28  0.28  Boarding 
Tifrah - Rambam Rambam Hayeshiva 0.30  0.30  Boarding 
Tifrah - Rambam Club 0.30  0.30  Boarding 
Tifrah - Shderot Rashi Tifrah Center 0.31  0.31  Boarding 
Tifrah - Shderot Rashi Tifrah Main Road 0.32  0.32  Boarding 
Tifrah - Tifrah ו 0.32  0.32  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - HaNassi Junction 264 0.34  0.34  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Bet Kama Junction 293 293 0.45  0.45  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Ha'ela Junction 38 1.14  1.14  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Nahal Hever 1.22  1.22  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon HaKishon Ayalon 1.24  1.24  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River Sderot HaYarkon River HaRav גריינמן 1.27  1.27  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 9 Herzog Ben מהלל 1.33  1.33  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol שדרות Levi Eshkol Hazon Ish 1.34  1.34  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol Sderot Levi Eshkol Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev 1.35  1.35  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol Sderot Levi Eshkol HaGil'ad 1.36  1.36  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaHefets Hayim 4 HaHefets Hayim Ben Ish Hay 1.37  1.37  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 1.43  1.43  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services