Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 48 (Kavim)



El Aryan - El Aryan Mosque

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 81 ת Binyamina Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
El Aryan - El Aryan Mosque 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Basma - Sahle Kvish Roshi 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Basma - Ein Al Sahle Kupat Holim 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Basma - Ein Al Sahle 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ar'ara East 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ar'ara Kvish Roshi 6 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Center 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - El חרבה Road 6542 6524 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Almanar School 6524 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Shuk 6524 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Medical Center 6524 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Post Office 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Rashid Medical Center 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Primary School 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Kupat Holim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ara 2 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Post Office 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ara 1 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ara Junction 65 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Barta'a Junction 65 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Kafr Kara Junction 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Halat זבדה 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Hakurat Al Asali A 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Khaled Ben El Walid Khaled Ben El ואליד Commercial Center 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Omer Even El Hatab Omer Ben אלחטאב alef Khaled Ben אלווליד 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Omer Even El Hatab Omer Ben אלחטאב Beit חמזה 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Pais Center סאלח alef Dayan El Pais/Salah 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh Regavim צומת Regavim 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTirosh Givat Ada Smadar Givat Ada 653 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 652 653 Ada Junction 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 81 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.34  0.34  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services