Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 48 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim

El Aryan - El Aryan Mosque
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ada Junction 653 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh Regavim צומת Regavim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - בסיס Military 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Pais Center סאלח alef Dayan El Pais/Salah 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - סאלח alef Dayan El Pais/Salah סלאח alef Dayan 2 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Omer Even El Hatab Omer Ben אלחטאב Derekh 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Khaled Ben El Walid Khaled Ben El ואליד Commercial Center 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Hakurat Al Asali A 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Halat זבדה 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Halat זבדה Gas station 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kara - Kafr Kara Junction 65 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Barta'a Junction 65 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Post Office 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Rashid Medical Center 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Primary School 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Kupat Holim 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ara 2 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Post Office 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ara 1 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ara Junction 65 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ar'ara Entrance 6524 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ar'ara 6524 6524 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Almanar School 6524 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Center 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ar'ara Kvish Roshi 6 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara - Ar'ara East 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Basma - Ein Al Sahle Entrance 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Basma - Ein Al Sahle Kupat Holim 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Basma - Sahle Kvish Roshi 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
El Aryan - El Aryan Mosque 0.32  0.32  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services