Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 4 (בית שמש אקספרס)



Bet Shemesh - 0 ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Bet Shemesh - Rav Hannan 0 Rav Hannan Center עוקבא
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - 0 ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 8 Yigal Allon HaAliya 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 0 Sderot Yig'al Alon HaTseva 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - 3855 0 Rd 3855 Herzog 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - 3855 0 Zano'ah Intersection 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River 0 Sderot HaYarkon River 3855 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook 22 HaRav Kook Ben Tsiyon Bruk 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook 0 HaRav Kook HaRav Mordekhai Eliyahu 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook 6 HaRav Kook HaAderet 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook 0 HaRav Kook HaRav Avraham Shapira 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Hanatziv 0 Hanatziv Sderot Hayarden River 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 0 Hayarden River Hanatziv 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 0 Hayarden River Nahal Shimshon 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 47 Nahal Dolev Beit 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 76 Nahal Dolev Nahal Timna 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 33 Nahal Dolev Nahal Maor 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 31 Nahal Dolev Ayalon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon 0 Nahal Ayalon Nahal Dolev 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon 0 Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ramot 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon 0 Nahal Ayalon Nahal HaKishon 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 0 Sderot Nahal HaKishon Nahal Shaham 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River 0 Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Nahal HaKishon 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River 0 Tse'elim River Hever 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi 0 Hava/Hahashmona'im Hakla'it Zkharya HaNavi 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Talmud Bavli 0 Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - אביי 0 אביי Rav פפא 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - אביי 0 אביי Rav אמי 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - אביי 0 אביי Rav המנונא 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Reish Lakish 0 Reish Lakish 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rav Hannan 0 Rav המנונא Reish Lakish 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rav Hannan 0 Rav Hannan 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rav Hannan 0 Rav Hannan Center עוקבא 0.38  0.38  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services