Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 4 (Dan South)



Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser 0 New Urban Market

Netivot - 0 ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser 0 New Urban Market 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha 0 Ba'ale HaMel'akha טראסק 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha 0 Ba'ale HaMel'akha HaTsoref 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha 0 Ba'ale HaMel'akha Haharash 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Giborey Tashkhaz 0 School Mash'en Giborey Tashkhaz 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 18 Yerushalayim Boulevard Yosef Samalo 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 138 שד Jerusalem Bayit VaGan 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Tsaban 2 No'am Orot School 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Tsaban 0 HaRav Tsaban HaRimon 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Tsaban 80 Pais Club HaRav Tsaban 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Yerushalayim Boulevard Yuval 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ahat Esrei HaNekudot 0 Ahat Esrei HaNekudot Jerusalem 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Neve Dekalim 0 Neve Dekalim Katif 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Neve Dekalim 0 Neve Dekalim Kfar Darom 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Neve Dekalim 0 Neve Dekalim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Neve Dekalim 0 Neve Dekalim Rafi'ah Yam 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Neve Dekalim 0 Neve Dekalim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Neve Dekalim 0 Neve Dekalim Kfar Darom 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Gane Tal 0 Gane Tal 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Gane Tal 0 Gane Tal Square 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - 0 ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services