Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 4 (Dan South)



Ofakim - HaVatikim Road 0 HaVatikim Road

Ofakim - 0 ת Ofakim Railway Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ofakim - HaVatikim Road 0 HaVatikim Road 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 48 Herzl Boulevard Katznelson 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 52 Herzl Boulevard Giborey Israel 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Moshe Sharett 6 Moshe Sharett Herzl Boulevard 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Moshe Sharett 36 Moshe Sharett HaHaruv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaHaruv 9 HaHaruv Derekh Bayit VaGan 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Tse'elon 1 Tse'elon Derekh Bayit VaGan 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Sderot HaShita 0 Sderot HaShita Tse'elon 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Sderot HaShita 7 Sderot HaShita Klil HaHoresh 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Klil HaHoresh 37 Klil HaHoresh Eshhar 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Klil HaHoresh 27 Klil HaHoresh Brosh 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 124 Pri Megadim Arba'at HaMinim 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 86 Pri Megadim HaTamar 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 42 Pri Megadim HaEynav 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 0 Hayim Huri Pri Megadim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaRav Hayim Huri 20 Market 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kibbutz Goluiot 55 Kibbutz Goluiot Hayim Huri 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kibbutz Goluiot 19 Kibbutz Goluiot HaNasi 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kibbutz Goluiot 1 Kibbutz Goluiot Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Afikim BaNegev 0 Afikim Park 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Afikim BaNegev 0 Harakevet Road Kikos Parking 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - 0 ת Ofakim Railway Station Alighting 0.20  0.20  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services