Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 4 (Dan South)



Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station

Ofakim - BIG Center Sderot Yahadut Drom Africa
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ofakim - Afikim BaNegev Harakevet Road Totseret HaArets 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Afikim BaNegev Afikim Park 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kibbutz Goluiot 6 Kibbutz Goluiot Shderot Herzl 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kibbutz Goluiot 46 Kibbutz Goluiot HaNasi 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kibbutz Goluiot 64 Kibbutz Goluiot HaNasi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaRav Hayim Huri 18 Shuk 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim פרי Megadim Hayim Huri 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 42 Pri Megadim HaEynav 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 96 Pri Megadim Arava 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 124 Pri Megadim HaGoren 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Klil HaHoresh כליל HaHoresh Derekh סיירת Shaked 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Tse'elon Tse'elon Havatselet 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaHaruv 9 HaHaruv HaArazim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Moshe Sharett 23 Moshe Sharett HaHaruv 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Moshe Sharett 3 Moshe Sharett HaShaked 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 69 Herzl Boulevard Hahida 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 49 שד Nakhalat Alef Herzl Lane Eros 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl City Hall Ofakim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - BIG Center Sderot Yahadut Drom Africa 0.21  0.21  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services