Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 4 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi Hava/Hahashmona'im Hakla'it Zkharya HaNavi

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi Hava/Hahashmona'im Hakla'it Zkharya HaNavi 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Neriya HaNavi 2 Neriya HaNavi זכריה HaNavi 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neriya HaNavi 42 Neriya HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 4 Yehezkel HaNavi Romema-Yirmiyahu 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 10 Yehezkel HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 16 Yehezkel HaNavi חבקוק HaNavi 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 6 Yona Ben Amitai Yehezkel HaNavi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 10 Yona Ben Amitai 16 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai Yona Ben Amitai Elisha HaNavi 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yona Ben Amitai 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot HaYarkon River 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal HaKishon 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon 25 Nahal Ayalon Nahal No'am 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon 19 Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ramot Terminal 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Dolev 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 44 Nahal Dolev Elon 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 58 Nahal Dolev Nahal HaBsor 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 70 Nahal Dolev Nahal Ayalon 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 84 Nahal Dolev alef 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 94 Hayarden River Nahal Shimshon 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Hanatziv Hanatziv Sderot Hayarden River 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook HaRav Kook HaRav Avraham Shapira 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook הרב Kook HaAderet 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook HaRav Kook HaRav Mordekhai Eliyahu 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook הרב Kook Ben Tsiyon Bruk 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rd 3855 Hayarkon 3855 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Zanuah Quarries 3855 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Zano'ah Intersection 3855 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Herzog 3855 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - 3855 Rd 3855 Rabi Yosef Karo 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon שדרות Yigal Allon HaTseva 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 11 Sderot Yigal Allon HaBanai 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.27  0.27  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services