Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 4 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 8 Yigal Allon HaAliya 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon שדרות Yigal Allon HaTseva 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Sderot Yig'al Alon 3855 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Rabi Yosef Karo 3855 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Herzog 3855 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Zano'ah Intersection 3855 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River 3855 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook הרב Kook Ben Tsiyon Bruk 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook HaRav Kook HaRav Mordekhai Eliyahu 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook 6 HaRav Kook HaAderet 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook HaRav Kook HaRav Avraham Shapira 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Hanatziv Hanatziv Sderot Hayarden River 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Nahal Refa'im 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Nahal Shimshon 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 47 Nahal Dolev Beit 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 76 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Timna 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 33 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Maor 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 31 Nahal Dolev Ayalon 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Dolev 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ramot 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal HaKishon 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yona Ben Amitai 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 49 Yona Ben Amitai Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 37 Yona Ben Amitai Elisha HaNavi 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 12 Yona Ben Amitai 19 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi Yehezkel HaNavi Yona Ben Amitai 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 11 Yehezkel HaNavi חבקוק HaNavi 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 3 Yehezkel HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neriya HaNavi 9 Neriya HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi 0.24  0.24  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services