Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 5א (Egged)



Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Haifa - Derekh Simaha Golan Grand Kanyon Simaha Golan
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 4 Dolfin Junction 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 16 Kiryat Eli'ezer 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 42 HaHagana Yoav 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaOgen 6 HaOgen Yair Shtern 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaOgen 16 HaOgen Hahege 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pierre Koenig פייר General Koenig HaOgen 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pierre Koenig 1 Pierre Koenig 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yetsiat Eropa Tashaz 19 Yetsiat Eropa Jorres 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yetsiat Eropa Tashaz 9 Yetsiat Eropa Derekh Tsarfat 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaRav Refael Ankave Ankoa Ben Tsur 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - מרסיי 13 מרסיי Bar Rav Hai 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sa'adia Ga'on 8 Sa'adia Ga'on מרסיי 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - David Bar Rav Hay 41 Bar Rav Hai Se'adya HaGa'on 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - David Bar Rav Hay 23 Bar Rav Hai מרסיי 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaRav Refael Ankave אנקווה Bar Rav Hai 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaRav Refael Ankave Ankoa Ha'etzel 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Etsel Etsel HaMelekh Shlomo 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road דרך HaYam Holtsberg 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 207 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 193 HaYam Road Dolev 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 173 HaYam Road HaTamar 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 145 HaYam Road Hassne 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 129 HaYam Road HaHardof 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 113 HaYam Road Ilanot 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ilanot 17 Nahsholim Hotel Har HaKarmel Ilanot 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ilanot 1 Ilanot Kikar Haraqafot 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 69 HaYam Road HaNarkisim 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 55 School Ofakim HaYam Road 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 39 HaYam Road Hatzofim 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yitshak Elhanan Elhanan HaNassi Boulevard 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yitshak Elhanan 18 Elhanan George Eliyot 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wedgewood 40 Elisha Hospital וגווד 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 6 Kish Hulda 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 28 Kish HaAsif 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAsif 4 HaAsif Shderot Kish 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAsif Asif Hattene 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAsif HaAsif Bikurim 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shimshon 26 Shimshon Yotam 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shimshon 36 Shimshon Yokheved 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shimshon 56 Shimshon Mivtsa Yonatan 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Vardiya Vardiya Nurit 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nurit 24 Nurit Klil HaHoresh 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nurit 42 Nurit 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nurit 52 Nurit Vardiya 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Vardiya 29 Vardiya Tzivoni 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Vardiya 11 Commercial Center Vardiya 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Vardiya 1 Vardiya Shimshon 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Mivtsa Yonatan 4 Mivtsa Yonatan 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Mivtsa Yonatan 23 Mivtsa Yonatan Sha'ar HaGay 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Harel 9 Harel Palmah 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Palmah 4 HaPalmah Hatzalafim 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Palmah 30 HaPalmah Keren HaYesod 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Keren HaYesod קרן HaYesod Mishmar Hagvul 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Keren HaYesod 44 School Ben Gurion Keren HaYesod 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Keren HaYesod 27 Keren HaYesod 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Keren HaYesod קרן HaYesod Rupin 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Rupin Road Rupin Elizabeth Square 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Simaha Golan Grand Kanyon Simaha Golan 0.47  0.47  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services