Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 500 (Egged)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Kiryat Shmona - Central Station קש Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Karmi'el - ת Rail Karmi'el רציפים (Platform 3) 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Karmiel Junction 85 0.30  0.30  Boarding 
Karmi'el - Junction Ma'ale Kamon Road 85 85 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Rama - Rama Junction 85 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Eyn al Asad - Sheva Junction 85 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - Halafta Junction 85 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Mevo'ot Hahermon - Kahal Intersection 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Mevo'ot Hahermon - Amiad Camp Intersection 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Upper Galilee - Ami'ad Junction 90 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Upper Galilee - Kibbutz Ami'ad 90 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Mevo'ot Hahermon - Yiftah Camp 90 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Mevo'ot Hahermon - Exit to Road 90 Pilon Camp Gesher Avraham חידו 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Rosh Pina - Hagalil Road 19 Hagalil Road Ma'ale Gey Oni 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Rosh Pina - Rosh Pina Junction 90 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Hatsor HaGlilit - Hatsor HaGlilit Terminal Alighting (Platform 1) 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Hatsor HaGlilit - Hatsor HaGlilit Terminal רציפים (Platform 3) 1.03  1.03  Boarding 
Rosh Pina - Mahanayim Junction 90 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Mevo'ot Hahermon - Tel Hatsor Junction 90 1.07  1.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Mevo'ot Hahermon - Ayelet Hashahar Junction 90 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Yesud HaMaala - Yesud HaMaala Junction 90 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Upper Galilee - Shmurat Hahula Junction 90 1.13  1.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Upper Galilee - Agamon Hula 90 1.16  1.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Upper Galilee - Koakh Junction 90 1.17  1.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Upper Galilee - Gome Junction 90 1.21  1.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Shmona - Tel Hay 105 Tel Hay 90 1.23  1.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Shmona - Tel Hay Court Tel Hay 1.24  1.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Shmona - Tel Hay Tel Hay Henrietta Szold 1.25  1.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Shmona - Tel Hay 85 Tel Hay Uri Ilan 1.25  1.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Shmona - Central Station קש Alighting 1.27  1.27  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services