Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 51 (Dan South)



Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station

Zeru'a - Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Zeru'a
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 4 Sderot Weizmann Sderot Yerushalayim 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 149 Yerushalayim נתיביון 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Yerushalayim Bar Ilan 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 65 Shderot Yerushalayim Shivtei Israel 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Yerushalayim Hefets Hayim 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Bet HaGadi - Bet HaGadi G 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - בננות Bet HaGadi Office 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - HaRav Bet HaGadi G 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - Bet HaGadi D 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Talmei Bilu - HaRimon Talmei Bilu Grocery store 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Talmei Bilu - HaZayit HaZayit HaVered 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Zeru'a 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Zeru'a Entry 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Mikvah Zeru'a 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Zrua Center 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Zeru'a 0.34  0.34  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services