Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 51 (Dan South)



Netivot - 0 ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים

Zeru'a - 0 Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Zeru'a
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - 0 ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ele Sinai 0 Ele Sinai Katif 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 4 Sderot Weizmann Sderot Jerusalem 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 149 Jerusalem נתיביון 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Jerusalem Bar Ilan 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 65 Shderot Yerushalayim Shivte Israel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Jerusalem Hefets Hayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Bet HaGadi - בננות 0 Bet HaGadi G 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - בננות 0 Bet HaGadi Office 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - HaRav 0 Bet HaGadi G 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - 0 Bet HaGadi D 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Talmei Bilu - 0 Talmei Bilu Grocery store 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Talmei Bilu - HaZayit 0 HaZayit HaVered 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - 2930 0 Zeru'a Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - 0 Zeru'a Entry 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - 0 Mikvah Zeru'a 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - 0 Zrua Center 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - 0 Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Zeru'a 0.32  0.32  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services