Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 51 (Dan South)



Zeru'a - Mikvah Zeru'a

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Zeru'a - Mikvah Zeru'a 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Zeru'a - Zrua Center 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Zeru'a 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Zeru'a Synagogue 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Zeru'a Exit 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Talmei Bilu - Talmei Bilu Grocery store 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Talmei Bilu - HaZayit HaZayit HaVered 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Talmei Bilu 293 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - Bet HaGadi A 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - Neve Israel Bet HaGadi B 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - Bet HaGadi G 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - בננות Bet HaGadi Office 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 20 HaRav Abu Hatsera שד Yerushalayim 0.23  0.23  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.24  0.24  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.24  0.24  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.25  0.25  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Vardimon 0.26  0.26  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Football Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.27  0.27  Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.32  0.32  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services