Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 51 (Dan South)



Zeru'a - Mikvah Zeru'a

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Zeru'a - Mikvah Zeru'a 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Zeru'a - Zrua Center 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Zeru'a 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Zeru'a Synagogue 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Zeru'a - Zeru'a Exit 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Talmei Bilu - HaRimon Talmei Bilu Grocery store 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Talmei Bilu - HaZayit HaZayit HaVered 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Talmei Bilu 293 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - Bet HaGadi A 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - Neve Israel Bet HaGadi B 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - Bet HaGadi G 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet HaGadi - בננות Bet HaGadi Office 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 20 HaRav Abu Hatsera שד Yerushalayim 0.25  0.25  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.25  0.25  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.26  0.26  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.27  0.27  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Vardimon 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Soccer Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.34  0.34  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services