Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 52 (Dan South)



Bne Shimon - Bet Kama Junction Southbound 293

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bne Shimon - Bet Kama Junction Southbound 293 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Kibbutz Beit Kama Junction 293 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Pa'amey Tashaz - HaGefen HaGefen HaRimon 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Pa'amey Tashaz - Rimon 602 HaGefen 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Pa'amey Tashaz - HaTamar HaTamar HaSeora 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Pa'amey Tashaz 293 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Klahim - Klahim A 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Klahim - Klahim B 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Klahim Junction 293 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshbol - Eshbol Center 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshbol 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshbol - Harhava Eshbol 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Eshbol Junction 293 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Mabu'im - Mabu'im Junction 293 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Moshe Junction Nir Akiva 293 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Talmei Bilu 293 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Bet HaGadi 293 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 25 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 18 Yerushalayim Boulevard Yosef Samalo 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Vardimon 0.41  0.41  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Football Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.42  0.42  Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.46  0.46  Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים 0.47  0.47  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services