Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 52 (Dan South)



Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station

Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 4 Sderot Weizmann Sderot Jerusalem 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 149 Jerusalem נתיביון 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Jerusalem Bar Ilan 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 65 Shderot Yerushalayim Shivtei Israel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Jerusalem Hefets Hayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Sdot Negev - Branching Netivot 25 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 293 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Bet HaGadi 293 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Talmei Bilu 293 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Moshe Junction Nir Akiva 293 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Mabu'im Junction 293 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshbol - Harhava Eshbol 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshbol - Eshbol Center 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Eshbol Junction 293 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Klahim - Klahim A 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Klahim - Klahim B 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Klahim Junction 293 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Pa'amey Tashaz - HaGefen HaGefen HaRimon 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Pa'amey Tashaz - HaGefen Rimon 602 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Pa'amey Tashaz - HaTamar HaTamar HaSeora 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Pa'amey Tashaz 293 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Bet Kama Junction Southbound 293 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Exit to Road 6 40 Dvira Junction 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 31 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 1.02  1.02  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services