Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 52 (Dan South)



Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Exit to Road 31 Lehavim Junction 31 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction Road 40 40 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Dvira Junction 325 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Kama Junction 293 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Pa'amey Tashaz - HaTamar HaTamar HaSeora 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Pa'amey Tashaz 293 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Klahim - Klahim A 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Klahim - Klahim B 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Klahim Junction 293 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshbol - Eshbol Center 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshbol - Harhava Eshbol 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Eshbol Junction 293 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Mabuim - Mabu'im Junction 293 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Moshe Junction Nir Akiva 293 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Talmei Bilu 293 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Bet HaGadi 293 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 25 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 20 HaRav Abu Hatsera שד Yerushalayim 0.50  0.50  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Vardimon 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Soccer Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.54  0.54  Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.58  0.58  Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 1.00  1.00  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services