Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 53 (Dan South)



Bne Shimon - Kama Junction 293

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bne Shimon - Kama Junction 293 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Sde Tzvi - HaDekel Sde Tsvi A 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Sde Tzvi - HaDekel Sde Tsvi B 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Pa'amey Tashaz 293 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Klahim Junction 293 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Eshbol Junction 293 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Mabuim - Mabu'im School 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Akiva - Nir Akiva A 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Akiva - Nir Akiva Office 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Akiva Junction 2932 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Moshe 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Moshe - Nir Moshe G 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Moshe - Nir Moshe Youth Club 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Akiva Junction 2932 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Moshe Junction Nir Akiva 293 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Talmei Bilu 293 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Bet HaGadi 293 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 25 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 20 HaRav Abu Hatsera שד Yerushalayim 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Vardimon 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Soccer Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.44  0.44  Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.46  0.46  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services