Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 53 (Dan South)



Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station

Bne Shimon - Kama Junction 293
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 4 Sderot Weizmann Sderot Yerushalayim 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 149 Yerushalayim נתיביון 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Yerushalayim Bar Ilan 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 65 Shderot Yerushalayim Shivtei Israel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Yerushalayim Hefets Hayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Sdot Negev - Branching Netivot 25 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 293 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Bet HaGadi 293 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Talmei Bilu 293 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Akiva - Nir Akiva A 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Akiva - Nir Akiva Office 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Akiva Junction 2932 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Moshe 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Moshe - Nir Moshe G 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Moshe - Nir Moshe Youth Club 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Akiva Junction 2932 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Mabuim - Barkan Clinic Barkan 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Mabuim - Mabu'im School 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Mabu'im Junction 293 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Eshbol 293 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Klahim 293 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Pa'amey Tashaz 293 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Sde Tzvi - HaDekel Sde Tsvi A 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Sde Tzvi - HaDekel Sde Tsvi B 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sde Tsvi Junction 293 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Kama Junction 293 0.46  0.46  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services