Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 53 (Dan South)



Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים

Bne Shimon - Bet Kama Junction Southbound 293
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Football Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 4 Sderot Weizmann Sderot Jerusalem 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 149 Jerusalem נתיביון 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Jerusalem Bar Ilan 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 65 Shderot Yerushalayim Shivte Israel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Jerusalem Hefets Hayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Sdot Negev - Branching Netivot 25 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 293 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Bet HaGadi 293 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Talmei Bilu 293 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Akiva - Nir Akiva A 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Akiva - Nir Akiva Harhava 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Akiva - Nir Akiva Office 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Akiva Junction 2932 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Nir Moshe 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Moshe - Nir Moshe G 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Moshe - Nir Moshe Youth Club 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Nir Akiva 2932 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Mabu'im - Barkan Clinic Barkan 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Mabu'im - Mabu'im School 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Eshbol Junction 293 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Klahim Junction 293 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Pa'amey Tashaz 293 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Sde Tsvi - HaDekel Sde Tsvi A 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Sde Tsvi - HaDekel Sde Tsvi B 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Junction Sde Tsvi 293 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Bet Kama Junction Southbound 293 0.49  0.49  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services