Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 54 (Dan South)



Sdot Negev - Shibolim Entry

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Sdot Negev - Shibolim Entry 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Shibolim 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Shibolim - Shibolim A 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ma'agalim 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Melilot - Melilot Beit Ha'am 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Melilot 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Melilot - Sports field Melilot 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ma'agalim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Giv'olim - Sports field Giv'olim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Giv'olim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Giv'olim - Club Giv'olim 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ma'agalim - Sports field Ma'agalim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Sharsheret - Sharsheret Entry 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Sharsheret - Sharsheret Ma'agal Traffic 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Giborey Tashkhaz School Mish'an Giborey Tashkhaz 0.24  0.24  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.26  0.26  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.27  0.27  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Vardimon 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Soccer Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.33  0.33  Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.35  0.35  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services