Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 55 (Dan South)



Shokeda

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Shokeda 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tushiya - Kfar Maimon 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Zimrat Junction 25 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tkuma - Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Tkuma 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Tkuma - Tekuma Exit 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Tekuma Junction 25 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Azata Education Center 25 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Netivot Junction 25 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 20 HaRav Abu Hatsera שד Yerushalayim 0.13  0.13  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.13  0.13  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.14  0.14  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.15  0.15  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Soccer Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.16  0.16  Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.20  0.20  Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.22  0.22  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services