Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 55 (Dan South)



Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station

Shokeda
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Football Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 4 Sderot Weizmann Sderot Jerusalem 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 149 Jerusalem נתיביון 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Jerusalem Bar Ilan 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 65 Shderot Yerushalayim Shivtei Israel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Jerusalem Hefets Hayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Sdot Negev - Netivot Junction Sderot Darom Road 25 25 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Sdot Negev - Netivot North Junction 25 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - 25 Sdot Negev Education Center 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Tkuma - Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Tkuma 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Tkuma - Tekuma Exit 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Tekuma Junction 25 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Tushiya - Kfar Maimon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Shokeda 0.21  0.21  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services