Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 564 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Julis - Al-Sabr 0 Familly Medical Center
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez 0 Acre Train Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Aeye Dushinski Mosad Ahava 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Aeye Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 4 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו 0 Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - 85 0 Mak'r Intersection 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 70 0 Yasif Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 70 0 J'deida Intersection 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 8531 0 Tal-El Intersection 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaBrosh 0 Tal El 1 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaBrosh 0 HaBrosh HaZayit 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaGefen 0 HaBrosh HaRimon 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaBrosh 0 Brosh Pool 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaBrosh 0 HaBrosh HaZayit 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - 70 0 Tal-El Intersection 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - 8533 0 Julis Junction 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Al-Sabr 0 Industrial Zone Intersection 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Al-Sabr 0 School Julis 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Al-Sabr 0 Familly Medical Center 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - אלחלה 0 Tnu'at No'ar Julis 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Al-Sabr 0 Council 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Al-Sabr 0 Hayalim Meshuhrarim Quarter 1 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Al-Sabr 0 Familly Medical Center 0.33  0.33  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services