Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 56 (Dan South)



Te'ashur - Te'ashur Sports field

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Te'ashur - Te'ashur Sports field 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Brosh - Brosh Harhava Beit 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Brosh - Brosh Grocery Store 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Brosh - Center 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tidhar - Tidhar Center 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Tidhar - Tidhar Harhava 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Tidhar Junction 25 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 25 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 20 HaRav Abu Hatsera שד Yerushalayim 0.13  0.13  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.14  0.14  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.14  0.14  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.16  0.16  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Soccer Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.17  0.17  Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.21  0.21  Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services