Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 57 (Metropoline)



Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station

Holon - HaMerkava 21 HaMerkava
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Nim שדרות Nim HaPalmakh 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 127 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Avi Ha'Asirim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 115 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Center 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 14 Hekhal HaTarbut Jabotinsky 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 80 Rothschild A D Gordon 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 102 Rothschild Dov Hoz 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 126 Rothchild Bem Guryon 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaHistadrut 8 HaHistadrut Golda Meir 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hatekuma 17 Hatekuma HaMoran 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hatekuma 7 Hatekuma Golda Meir 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 14 Sderot Moshe Dayan HaRav Yosef Azran 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan Sderot Moshe Dayan HaNahshol 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 20 Sderot Moshe Dayan Avne HaHoshen 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Avraham Bar 32 Avraham Bar David Saharov 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - David Saharov David Saharov Moshe Levi 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - David Saharov 11 David Saharov HaHoma 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yosef Lishanski Yosef Lishanski David Saharov 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Ben Gurion Boulevard 23 Ben Gurion Rabinovich 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yosef Aharonovits Aharonovich/HaRav Reines Moshe Dayan 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Menahem Begin Begin Bareket 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Menahem Begin Begin Pinhas Eylon 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Mifrats Shlomo 53 Mifrats Shlomo Kiryat Shmona 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Mifrats Shlomo Yamit 2000 Mifrats Shlomo 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Mifrats Shlomo מפרץ Shlomo Ramat HaGolan 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaRokmim 31 HaRokmim HaLahav 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Ha'Orgim 22 Ha'Orgim Manor 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Ha'Orgim 30 Ha'Orgim HaMerkava 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaMerkava 31 Hatsi Hinam HaMerkava 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaMerkava 21 HaMerkava 0.48  0.48  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services