Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 58 (Dan South)



Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים

Be'eri
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Football Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 4 Sderot Weizmann Sderot Jerusalem 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 149 Jerusalem נתיביון 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Jerusalem Bar Ilan 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Jerusalem Hefets Hayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Sdot Negev - Netivot Junction Sderot Darom Road 25 25 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Sdot Negev - Netivot North Junction 25 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Sdot Negev - Azata Education Center 25 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Netivot West Junction 25 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Tekuma Junction 25 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Zimrat - Sports hall Zimrat 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Zimrat - Grocery store Zimrat 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Zimrat - Office Zimrat 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Shuva - HaRav Yosef Almoznino Shuva 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Shuva - HaZayit Shuva Exit 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Shuva Junction 25 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ar Hanegev - Alumin Junction Be'eri 232 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Alumim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Alumim Junction to South 232 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'eri 0.29  0.29  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services