Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 59 (Kavim)



Yanuah Gat - Ahmed Abu Asba Terminal Gat

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 81 ת Binyamina Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Yanuah Gat - Ahmed Abu Asba Terminal Gat 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Yanuah Gat - Al-Quds Junction Gat 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Baka El ערביה - Al-Quds Swimming Pool Al-Quds 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Baka El ערביה - Al-Quds Baka Southern Entry 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Baka El ערביה - Al-Quds HaDo'ar Junction 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Baka El ערביה - Al-Quds Al-Quds אלבוסתאן 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Baka El ערביה - Al-Quds Al-Quds El Biarq 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Baka El ערביה - Al-Quds Al-Quds אלפתח 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Baka El ערביה - Al-Quds Baka Northern Exit 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Metser Junction 574 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Kalaniyot Junction 574 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Narbeta Junction 6403 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Sha'ar Menashe 6403 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Gan HaShomron - En Shemer Junction 6403 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Gan HaShomron - Gan Shomron Beit 6403 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Iron Road Karkur Junction 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Hameyasdim 8 Hameyasdim Ne'urim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Hameyasdim 18 Hameyasdim Talpiyot 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Hameyasdim 42 Hameyasdim Ahuza 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 91 Derekh HaBanim Hameyasdim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 75 Derekh HaBanim Shderot HaShoftim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaBanim דרך HaBanim Yosef Caro 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Central Station 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 118 Derekh HaNadiv Tavor 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Neve Avot Derekh HaNadiv 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 652 653 Ada Junction 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 81 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.19  0.19  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services