Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 59 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim

Yanuh Jat - Ahmed Abu Asba Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ada Junction 652 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Medical Center Shoham Road 652 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Medical Center Shoham Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 107 Derekh HaNadiv HaYam Road 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 58 Derekh HaBanim Derekh Mishmarot 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 68 Employment services 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Hameyasdim 69 Hameyasdim Derekh HaBanim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Hameyasdim 15 Hameyasdim Talpiyot 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Iron Road 49 Iron Road Hameyasdim 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Menashe Junction 6403 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
HaShomron Garden - Gan Shomron Derekh 6403 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - En Shemer Junction 6403 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Sha'ar Menashe Junction 6403 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Narbeta Junction 574 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Ma'or Junction 574 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Metser Junction 574 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds Baqa Jatt Northern Entry 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds Weizmann Tet Za'in 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds Al-Quds חממה 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds Al-Quds College להנדסאים 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds Weizmann Yud Beit 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds Abu Baker Mosque Al-Quds 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds Exodus סאלח Aldin 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds HaDo'ar Junction 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds Al-Quds אלמקריזי 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Baqa Jatt El ערביה - Al-Quds Industrial zone 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yanuh Jat - Ahmed Abu Asba Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit 0.19  0.19  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services