Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 5 (בית שמש אקספרס)



Bet Shemesh - 0 ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Bet Shemesh - Talmud Bavli 0 Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - 0 ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Haharash 0 ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 8 Yigal Allon HaAliya 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 0 Sderot Yig'al Alon HaTseva 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol 0 Sderot Levi Eshkol Sderot Yig'al Alon 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Hahida 0 Hahida Ben Tsiyon and Aba Shaul 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaHefets Hayim 4 HaHefets Hayim Ben Ish Hay 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yosef Caro 0 Yosef Caro Ben Ish Hay 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - 3855 0 Rd 3855 Rabi Yosef Karo 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - 3855 0 Rd 3855 Herzog 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - 3855 0 Zano'ah Intersection 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River 0 Sderot HaYarkon River 3855 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River 0 Sderot HaYarkon River The Seasons 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Eliyau Hanavi 0 Eliyau Hanavi Sderot HaYarkon River 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Eliyau Hanavi 0 Eliyau Hanavi HaRav Shlomo Zalman Oyerbakh 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - 0 Park ירמות Eliyau Hanavi 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 35 Dvora Hanevi'a Eliyau Hanavi 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 25 Dvora Hanevi'a 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 17 Dvora Hanevi'a מרים HaNevia 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 3 Dvora Hanevi'a חולדה HaNevia 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 0 Yona Ben Amitai Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 37 Yona Ben Amitai Elisha HaNavi 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 12 Yona Ben Amitai 19 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 0 Yehezkel HaNavi Yona Ben Amitai 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 11 Yehezkel HaNavi חבקוק HaNavi 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 3 Yehezkel HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neriya HaNavi 9 Neriya HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Talmud Bavli 0 Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi 0.22  0.22  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services