Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 5 (Afikim)



Ben Zakay - HaRimon HaRimon HaBrosh

Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ben Zakay - HaRimon HaRimon HaBrosh 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Yavne - Cemetery 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah Ha'atsma'ut 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah Ha'atsma'ut 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard Yavne Industrial zone 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani 47 City Hall Sderot Duani 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Giborey HaHail 1 Giborey HaHail Giborey Israel 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hativat Giv'ati 2 Hativat Giv'ati Gan Sanhedrin 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Kdoshey Kahir Kdoshey Kahir HaAmora'im 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Tsalaf 4 Tsalaf Turmus 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sahleb 7 Sahleb Petel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'alon 4 Ha'alon Sderot Duani 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'alon 18 Ha'alon HaRav Abu Hatsera 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'alon 50 Ha'alon HaOren 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'alon 74 Ha'alon HaEshel 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky 26 Jabotinsky HaHaruv 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot Jabotinsky Hateena 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Egoz 7 HaEgoz Sderot Jabotinski 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Egoz 24 Shderot Yerushaalyim Egoz 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Hanegev 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaGolan 2 HaGolan Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaGolan 48 HaGolan HaShomron 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaShomron 18 HaShomron Barkan 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hanegev 43 Hanegev HaShomron 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaShfeyla HaShfeyla Hatzav 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaSharon HaSharon HaShfeyla 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaSharon 1 HaSharon Avivit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Rotem 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard 4 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaKishon 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot HaSanhedrin Sderot HaSanhedrin Sderot Yerushalayim 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West 0.27  0.27  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services