Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 5 (Dan South)



Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser New Urban Market

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser New Urban Market 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa טראסק 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa HaTsoref 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa Haharash 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Giborey Tashkhaz School Mash'en Giborey Tashkhaz 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 18 Yerushalayim Boulevard Yosef Samalo 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Vardimon 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaGefen Cultural Center HaGefen 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaGefen 23 HaGiborim HaYehudim Square 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaGefen 78 HaGefen משמש 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaGefen 142 HaGefen Tamar 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Tekuma 7 Tekuma Yuval 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים 0.18  0.18  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services