Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 5 (Dan South)



Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station

Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser New Urban Market
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Tkuma Tkuma HaRimon 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaGefen 47 HaGefen Shaked 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaGefen 108 HaGefen Limon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaGefen 21 HaGiborim HaYehudim Square 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaGefen Cultural Center HaGefen 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 4 Sderot Weizmann Sderot Yerushalayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 149 Yerushalayim נתיביון 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 139 שד Yerushalayim HaRav Ifargan 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Yerushalayim Bar Ilan 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 65 Shderot Yerushalayim Shivtei Israel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Yerushalayim Hefets Hayim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yosef Samalo 7 Synagogue Ohalei Shem Samalo 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa Haharash 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעליי HaMelakHa HaBonim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa Sderot Weizmann 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser New Urban Market 0.17  0.17  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services