Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 60 (Nateev Express)



Kibuts Lohamey HaGeta'ot - Lohame HaGeta'ot Center

Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 57 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kibuts Lohamey HaGeta'ot - Lohame HaGeta'ot Center 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Mate Asher - Lohme HaGeta'ot Intersection 4 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomrat - יחדיו Shomrat Entrance 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomrat - יחדיו Shomrat Center 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomrat - יחדיו Shomrat Exit 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Shomrat Junction 8510 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bustan HaGalil - Sderot HaEkaliptus 6 Bustan HaGalil Entrance 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bustan HaGalil - Derekh HaGanim 12 Bustan HaGalil Center 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Bustan Hagalil Intersection 8510 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Darekh HaShalom 31 Road 8510 Sderot Manof 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Darekh HaShalom 23 Yad Natan Intersection 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 57 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.12  0.12  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services