Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 60 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Herzl

Kibuts Lohamey HaGeta'ot - Lohame HaGeta'ot Center
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Netiv Golani Corps 47 Netiv Golani Corps HaEshel 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Netiv Golani Corps 31 Hativat Golani Hayim Moshe Shapira 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Hayim Moshe Shapira 8 Hayim Moshe Shapira HaBrosh 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Hayim Moshe Shapira 26 Shop Ctr Shapira 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Sefi Rivlin Flamingo Dukhifat 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Uzi Hitman 8 Uzi Hitman Sasha Argov 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Darekh HaShalom 40 Road 8510 Sderot Manof 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bustan HaGalil - Sderot HaEkaliptus 6 Bustan HaGalil Entrance 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bustan HaGalil - Derekh HaGanim 12 Bustan HaGalil Center 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Bustan Hagalil Intersection 8510 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomrat - יחדיו Shomrat Entrance 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomrat - יחדיו Shomrat Center 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomrat - יחדיו Shomrat Exit 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Shomrat Junction 4 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Shraga Camp 4 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibuts Lohamey HaGeta'ot - Lohame HaGeta'ot Center 0.14  0.14  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services