Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 60 (Nateev Express)



Kibuts Lohamey HaGeta'ot - Lohame HaGeta'ot Center

Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 57 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kibuts Lohamey HaGeta'ot - Lohame HaGeta'ot Center 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Mate Asher - Lohme HaGeta'ot Intersection 4 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomrat - Shomrat Entrance 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomrat - Shomrat Center 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomrat - Shomrat Exit 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Shomrat Junction 8510 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bustan HaGalil - Sderot HaEkaliptus 6 Bustan HaGalil Entrance 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bustan HaGalil - Derekh HaGanim 12 Bustan HaGalil Center 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Bustan Hagalil Intersection 8510 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Road 8510 Sderot Manof 8510 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yad Natan Intersection 8510 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 57 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.12  0.12  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services