Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 61 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha D
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 6 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Yasif Junction 70 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - מסעף Gudeida 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - J'deida Intersection 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Tal-El Intersection 70 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Julis Junction 70 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif Bypass 70 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - School 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kupat Holim Maccabi 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - 120 Minimarket 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Local council 120 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Al-Mahaba Primary School 105 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Kupat Holim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Hayalim Meshuhrarim Quarter 1 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Hayalim Meshuhrarim A 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Hayalim Meshuhrarim B 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Beit Ha'am 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Beit Ha'am 180 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Nabi Zakaria 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Hanavi Square 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Kupat Holim 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Egged Parking 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Sinan 101 105 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Sinan 104 105 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Snan 105 103 105 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha A 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha B 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha G 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha D 0.32  0.32  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services