Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 62 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehuda Burla 2 Yehuda Burla Kdoshey Kahir 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 6 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Yasif Junction 70 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - J'deida Intersection 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Tal-El Intersection 70 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Julis Junction 70 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif Bypass 70 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - School 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kupat Holim Maccabi 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - 120 Minimarket 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Sinan Square Hashalom 120 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Local council 120 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Al-Mahaba Primary School 105 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Kupat Holim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Beit Ha'am 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Nabi Zakaria 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Hanavi Square 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Kupat Holim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Egged Parking 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - 115 Square 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Sinan 104 105 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Snan 105 103 105 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha A 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha B 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha G 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha D 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kupat Holim Maccabi 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - School 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif Commercial Center 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif Road 70 70 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif 1 Bypass 70 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif West Intersection 70 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Junction Yirka Julis 70 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Tal-El Intersection 70 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - J'deida Intersection 70 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Yasif Junction 85 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Judaida-Maker Intersection 85 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 10 Avraham Ben Shoshan Yosef Gershon 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 19 HaAliya Yehuda Alkalai 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehuda Burla Yehuda Burla Kdoshey Kahir 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Hayim Barlev 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez DAvid Remez Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Ben Ami בן Derekh Ami DAvid Remez Fire Fighters 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.49  0.49  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services