Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 62 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahava 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehuda Burla 2 Yehuda Burla Kdoshey Kahir 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 4 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Yasif Junction 70 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - J'deida Intersection 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Tal-El Intersection 70 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Julis Junction 70 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif Bypass 70 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - School 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kupat Holim Maccabi 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - 120 Minimarket 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Sinan Square Hashalom 120 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Local council 120 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Al-Mahaba Primary School 105 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Kupat Holim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Beit Ha'am 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Beit Ha'am 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Nabi Zakaria 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Hanavi Square 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Kupat Holim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Eged Parking 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - 115 Square 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Sinan 115 110 105 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Sinan 101 105 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Sinan 104 105 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Snan 105 103 105 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha A 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha B 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha G 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Sultan el Atrash Abu Snan Sultan Pasha D 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kupat Holim Maccabi 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - School 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif Commercial Center 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif Road 70 70 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif 1 Bypass 70 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Junction Yirka Julis 70 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Tal-El Intersection 70 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - J'deida Intersection 70 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Yasif Junction 85 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Judaida-Maker Intersection 85 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 10 Avraham Ben Shoshan Yosef Gershon 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 19 HaAliya Yehuda Alkalai 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehuda Burla Yehuda Burla Kdoshey Kahir 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Hayim Barlev 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez Ako Rail Station 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Ben Ami בן Derekh Ami DAvid Remez Fire Fighters 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.49  0.49  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services