Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 62 (Dan South)



Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Entrance

Shomriya - Tat Atsmona Shomriya
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Entrance 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 4 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 12 Monument Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 18 שד Lakhish Municipal Swimming Pool 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 40 Sderot Lakhish Gat Blvd. 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 58 שד Lakhish שדרת Efrayim 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. Sderot Lakhish Exit 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Yoav - Cemetery 35 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Junction Sde Moshe 35 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - Lakhish Junction 3415 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Amatsyah Square Eastbound 358 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Eli'av - Eli'av Center 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Shekef - Shekef Center 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Shekef Junction 358 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - 358 Junction Mutsav Shekef 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Neta - Mevo Mersham 5 Mevo Mersham 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Neta - Gush Katif גוש Katif 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Neta - Gush Katif Neta מרשם Gate 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Road 358 Mevo Mersham 358 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Shomriya Intersection 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Shomriya - Tat Atsmona Shomriya 0.41  0.41  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services