Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 62 (Dan South)



Shomriya - 0 Tat Atsmona Shomriya

Kiryat Gat - 0 Railway Station Kiriyat Gat Entrance
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Shomriya - 0 Tat Atsmona Shomriya 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - 358 0 Shomriya Intersection 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Neta - Mevo Mersham 5 Mevo Mersham 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Neta - Gush Katif 0 Gush Katif 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Neta - Gush Katif 0 Neta מרשם Gate 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - 358 0 Road 358 Mevo Mersham 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - 358 0 Shekef Post Northbound 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Shekef - 0 Shekef Center 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Eli'av - 0 Eli'av Center 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - 3415 0 Amatsyah Square Northbound 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - 35 0 Lakhish Junction to West 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - 35 0 Sde-Moshe Junction 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - 35 0 Road 35 Israel Polak Blvd. 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 0 Sderot Lakhish Sderot Malkhei Yisrael 0.36  0.36  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 57 שד Lakhish Shderot Gat 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 31 Sderot Lakhish Municipal Swimming Pool 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 17 HaPo'alim Bank Sderot Lakhish 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 3 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - 0 Railway Station Kiriyat Gat Entrance 0.41  0.41  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services