Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 631 (Kavim)



Katzir Harish - Kidma 0 Kidma התמדה

Haifa - 0 ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Katzir Harish - Kidma 0 Kidma התמדה 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Katzir Harish - Kidma 0 Kidma HaHalomot 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - תנופה 0 תנופה Hagshama 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Savyon 14 Savyon Rakefet 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Savyon 0 Savyon Sahleb 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Lotem 0 Lotem Savyon 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Lotem 25 Lotem 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Lotem 9 Lotem Yasmin 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Hahagshama 0 Sderot Hahagshama Lotem 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Hahagshama 0 Sderot Hahagshama Savyon 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sderot Derekh Erets 0 Sderot Derekh Erets תנופה 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sderot Derekh Erets 65 Harish Junction 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Shoham 2 Shoham Derekh Erets 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 36 Sapir Bareket 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 23 Sapir Hoshen 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 9 Sapir Odem 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 4 Tamar Alon 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 37 Gefen Tamar 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 31 Gefen Dafna 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 50 Gefen Te'ena 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 18 Gefen Alon 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sderot Derekh Erets 5 Derekh Erets Eshel 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 611 0 Road 6353 West Derekh Erets 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 611 0 Barkai Junction to West 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 574 0 Harish Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 65 0 Mishmar Hagvul Junction 0.27  0.27  Boarding 
Yokne'am Ilit - 70 0 Yokne'am Ilit Junction 0.43  0.43  Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - 70 0 Yokne'am HaMoshava Junction 0.44  0.44  Alighting 
Zevulun - Exit to Road 75 0 Yagur Interchange 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 0 Lev Hamifratz Mall HaHistadrut 1.02  1.02  Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 132 HaHistadrut Batei Zikuk 1.04  1.04  Alighting 
Haifa - 0 ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 1.08  1.08  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services