Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 631 (Kavim)



Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station

Katzir Harish - Shoham 1 Shoham Rubin
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 129 Licensing Bureau 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. Lev Hamifratz Mall 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Zvulun - Yagur Interchange 70 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Zvulun - 70 75 HaAmakim Interchange 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Yokne'am - Yokneam Junction 70 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Yokne'am - Yokne'am Ilit Junction 70 0.22  0.22  Boarding 
Menashe - Mishmar Hagvul Junction 574 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Menashe - 6353 Harish Junction 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 6353 Shooting Range Junction to East 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 3 Gefen Synagogue מיקווה 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 24 Gefen Alon 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 52 Gefen Te'ena 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 62 Gefen Tamar 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 9 Tamar Gefen 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 4 Sapir Topaz 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 14 Sapir טורקיז 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 27 Sapir Synagogue 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Shoham 1 Shoham Rubin 0.50  0.50  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services