Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 631 (Kavim)



Katzir Harish - Shoham 2 Shoham Derekh Erets

Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Katzir Harish - Shoham 2 Shoham Derekh Erets 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 36 Sapir Bareket 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 23 Sapir Hoshen 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 9 Sapir Odem 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 4 Tamar Alon 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 37 Gefen Tamar 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 31 Gefen Dafna 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 50 Gefen Te'ena 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 18 Gefen Alon 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sderot Derekh Erets 5 Derekh Erets Eshel 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Road 6353 West Derekh Erets 6353 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Barkai Junction to West 6353 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Harish Junction 574 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Mishmar Hagvul Junction 65 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Yokne'am Ilit - Industrial Zone Intersection 70 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - Yokne'am HaMoshava Junction 70 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Zvulun - Exit to Road 75 Yagur Interchange 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. Lev Hamifratz Mall HaHistadrut 0.47  0.47  Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 132 HaHistadrut Batei Zikuk 0.49  0.49  Alighting 
Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services