Telephone Information Services: 1-900-72-1111 (call fare of 1-900 numbers)
Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Mobile Info / App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 63 (Kavim)


Hadera - Hadera Central Bus Station רציפים

Mitzpa Ilan - Mitspe Ilan Center
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Hadera - Hadera Central Bus Station רציפים (Platform 9) 0:00  0:00  Boarding 
Hadera - HaNassi Boulevard Weizman 30 HaNasi Weizman Hillel Yafe 0:02  0:02  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - HaGiborim 55 HaGiborim Herbert Samuel 0:05  0:05  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - HaNassi Boulevard Weizman 82 HaNasi Weizman Yerushalayim 0:08  0:08  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Tsahal 40 Tsahal HaEkaliptus 0:09  0:09  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Tsahal 50 Electric Company Offices Tsahal 0:09  0:09  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Hadera East Junction 65 0:12  0:12  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Granot Junction 65 0:13  0:13  Boarding & Alighting 
Talme El'azar - HaRishonim HaRishonim Derekh HaSadot 0:18  0:18  Boarding & Alighting 
Talme El'azar - HaRishonim HaRishonim HaHadarim 0:20  0:20  Boarding & Alighting 
Talme El'azar - HaRishonim Talmey Eli'ezer Center 0:21  0:21  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Alon Junction 65 0:23  0:23  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Menashe Junction 6403 0:26  0:26  Boarding & Alighting 
HaShomron Garden - Gan Shomron Heh 6403 0:26  0:26  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 6403 En Shemer Junction 0:27  0:27  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Sha'ar Menashe Junction 6403 0:28  0:28  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Narbeta Junction 574 0:28  0:28  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Givat Havivah Junction 574 0:29  0:29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibuts Ma'anit - Kupat Holim 0:31  0:31  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Ma'anit Junction 574 0:33  0:33  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 6353 Harish Junction 0:34  0:34  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 3 Gefen Synagogue מיקווה 0:37  0:37  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 24 Gefen Alon 0:38  0:38  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 52 Gefen Te'ena 0:40  0:40  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 62 Gefen Tamar 0:41  0:41  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 39 Tamar Etrog 0:41  0:41  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 57 Gefen Tamar Sderot Darom 0:43  0:43  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 43 Gefen Gamla 0:44  0:44  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 9 Tamar Gefen 0:45  0:45  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 4 Sapir Topaz 0:46  0:46  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 14 Sapir טורקיז 0:47  0:47  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 27 Sapir Synagogue 0:47  0:47  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El al-Qutuf - Northern Quarter 0:51  0:51  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El al-Qutuf - Family health center 0:51  0:51  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El al-Qutuf - Kupat Holim Clalit 0:53  0:53  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El al-Qutuf - Southern Entry 0:54  0:54  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - 6353 Sapir 0:55  0:55  Boarding & Alighting 
Mitzpa Ilan - Mitspe Ilan Center 0:58  0:58  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services