Telephone Information Services: 1-900-72-1111 (call fare of 1-900 numbers)
Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Mobile Info / App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 63 (Kavim)


Mitzpa Ilan - Mitspe Ilan Center

Hadera - Hadera Central Bus Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Mitzpa Ilan - Mitspe Ilan Center 0:00  0:00  Boarding 
Katzir Harish - 6353 Sapir 0:03  0:03  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El al-Qutuf - Southern Entry 0:05  0:05  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El al-Qutuf - Family health center 0:07  0:07  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El al-Qutuf - Northern Quarter 0:08  0:08  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 36 Sapir Bareket 0:11  0:11  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 23 Sapir Hoshen 0:11  0:11  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 9 Sapir Odem 0:12  0:12  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 4 Tamar Alon 0:13  0:13  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 39 Tamar Etrog 0:14  0:14  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 57 Gefen Tamar Sderot Darom 0:15  0:15  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 43 Gefen Gamla 0:17  0:17  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 37 Gefen Tamar 0:17  0:17  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 29 Gefen Dafna 0:18  0:18  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 19 Gefen Te'ena 0:19  0:19  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 11 Gefen Alon 0:21  0:21  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Derekh Erets 5 Derekh Erets Eshel 0:22  0:22  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 574 Harish Junction 0:24  0:24  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Menashe Regional Council 574 0:25  0:25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ma'anit - Kupat Holim 0:27  0:27  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Ma'anit Junction 574 0:29  0:29  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Givat Havivah Junction 574 0:30  0:30  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Narbeta Junction 6403 0:31  0:31  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Gate Menashe 6403 0:31  0:31  Boarding & Alighting 
HaShomron Garden - 6403 En Shemer Junction 0:32  0:32  Boarding & Alighting 
HaShomron Garden - Gan Shomron Beit 6403 0:32  0:32  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Karkur Junction 65 0:33  0:33  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Hana Junction 65 0:34  0:34  Boarding & Alighting 
Talme El'azar - HaRishonim HaRishonim Derekh HaSadot 0:40  0:40  Boarding & Alighting 
Talme El'azar - HaRishonim HaRishonim HaHadarim 0:42  0:42  Boarding & Alighting 
Talme El'azar - HaRishonim Talmey Eli'ezer Center 0:43  0:43  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Alon Junction 65 0:45  0:45  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Granot Junction 65 0:46  0:46  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Hadera East Junction 0:47  0:47  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Tsahal 51 Electric Company Offices Tsahal 0:50  0:50  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Tsahal 29 Tsahal HaEkaliptus 0:51  0:51  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - HaNassi Boulevard Weizman 67 HaNasi Weizman Levutskin 0:52  0:52  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - HaGiborim 55 HaGiborim Herbert Samuel 0:53  0:53  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Ahad HaAm 29 Ahad HaAm Semsonov 0:54  0:54  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Hadera Central Bus Station Alighting 0:57  0:57  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services