Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 64 (Metropoline)



Hod HaSharon - ת Sokolov Train Station

Hod HaSharon - HaBanim 5 HaBanim Rmata'im
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Hod HaSharon - ת Sokolov Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov 53 Sokolov Golda Meir 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov 37 Sokolov Efrayim Katzir 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov 15 Sokolov Aviv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Derekh Magdi'el 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Derekh Magdi'el 37 Magdi'el Peduyim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Derekh Magdi'el 25 Shalvata Hospital 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Derekh Magdi'el 9 Derekh Magdi'el HaParsa 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Ramata'im Rd. 17 Derekh Rmata'im City Hall 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Moshe Sharett 23 Moshe Sharett Mash'avim 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaShikmim 35 HaShikmim Hodshey HaShana 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaBanim 21 HaBanim Bne Brit 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaBanim 5 HaBanim Rmata'im 0.14  0.14  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services