Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 64 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Yirka - אלשארע אשמאלי Local council
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 6 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Yasif Junction 70 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - J'deida Intersection 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Tal-El Intersection 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaBrosh Tal El 1 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaBrosh HaBrosh HaZayit 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaGefen HaBrosh HaRimon 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaBrosh Brosh Pool 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Tal-El - HaBrosh HaBrosh HaZayit 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Tal-El Intersection 70 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Julis Junction 8533 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - אלחלה Tnu'at No'ar Julis 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - אלסבר Council 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - אלסבר Neighborhood Hayalim Meshuhrarim 1 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - אלסבר Familly Medical Center 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - אלסבר Industrial Zone Intersection 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה Junction Julis Food Center Yirka 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה Yirka A 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה Yarka Mul Hanof 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - El תיגארה High School 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלסינאעה Yirka D 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלסינאעה Yirka H 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Tipat Halav Square 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Square 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Yirka Road 8533 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Hamo'atsa Intersection 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Local council 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - Kvish Roshi אלחלאג 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלחארה Clalit Pharmacy 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלחארה Yirka Beit Ha'am 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלחארה Kupat Holim Clalit 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Yirka - אלשארע אשמאלי Local council 0.44  0.44  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services