Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 64 (Dan South)



Kiryat Gat - Railway Station Kiriyat Gatt Entrance

Bne Dekalim - Kissufim 43 Bne Dekalim Kissufim
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station Kiriyat Gatt Entrance 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 4 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 12 Monument Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 18 שד Lakhish Municipal Swimming Pool 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 40 Sderot Lakhish Gat Blvd. 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 58 שד Lakhish שדרת Efrayim 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. Sderot Lakhish Exit 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Yoav - Cemetery 35 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Junction Sde Moshe 35 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - Lakhish Junction 3415 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Lakhish Center 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Amatsya - Amatsya Entrance Karmi Katif 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Amatsya - Amatsya Center 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Dekalim - Kissufim 65 Bne Dekalim Center 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Dekalim - Kissufim 43 Bne Dekalim Kissufim 0.31  0.31  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services