Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 65 (Metropoline)



Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway

Hod HaSharon - HaGolan Hahermon
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Hod HaSharon - Hayim Weizmann Hayim Weizmann Ben Tsvi 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaNesiim Hahumash 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Hankin 24 Hankin HaHomesh 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Hankin 46 Hankin Netsah Israel 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Golomb 4 Sheshet Hayamim Golomb 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Golomb 18 Golomb HaRama 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Shahal 21 Shahal Shahal Net 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Shahal 1 Har Miron Shahal 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Sheshet Hayamim 46 Sheshet Hayamim Mivtsa Moshe 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Hahermon 6 Hahermon HaMeagal 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaGolan Hahermon 0.14  0.14  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services