Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 65 (Dan South)



Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Entrance

Lakhish - Komemiyut Junction 353
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Entrance 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 4 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 12 HaPo'alim Bank Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 18 שד Lakhish Municipal Swimming Pool 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 95 שד Gat Mevo Yisha'ayahu 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 50 שד Gat HaMargalit 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 72 Gat Blvd. HaKomemiyut 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 96 שד Gat HaHayal HaAlmoni 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 112 Gat Blvd. HaYarden Trail 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 41 HaRav Ovadia Yosef Hidekel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 25 HaRav Ovadia Yosef Sderot Atarey HaMikra 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - אדוריים 7 אדוריים Ramot David 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 41 מלכי Israel David HaMelech 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 19 Sderot Malkhei Yisrael Rahavat Gid'on Ben Yoash 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 13 Sderot Malkhei Yisrael Ehud Ben Gera Trail 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. Malkhei Yisrael Northern Exit 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Shafir - Plugot Junction to West 35 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - Plugot Camp 35 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Revaha - Revaha Junction 3535 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Revaha - Revaha Beit 3535 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Revaha - Revaha Sports field 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Revaha - Revaha 3535 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Revaha - Revaha Gimel 3535 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Aluma - Aluma Center 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Komemiyut - Komemiyut 3533 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Komemiyut - Komemiyut Office 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Komemiyut - Bet Rachel High School 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Komemiyut - Kupat Holim Komemiyut 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Komemiyut - Komemiyut 3533 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - Aluma 3533 3533 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Zavdi'el - Zavdi'el Gimel 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Zavdi'el - Zavdiel D 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Zavdi'el - Zavdiel B 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Zavdi'el - Zavdi'el alef 3536 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Komemiyut Junction 353 0.38  0.38  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services