Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 67 (Metropoline)



Rosh Ha'ayin - ת Rail Rosh Ha'ayin North

Nirit - Nirit Square
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rosh Ha'ayin - ת Rail Rosh Ha'ayin North 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rosh Ha'ayin - 444 Kesem Railway Junction 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Drom HaSharon - Road 444 HaRakefet 444 0.03  0.03  Alighting 
Horshim - Horshim Exit 0.08  0.08  Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Horshim Interchange 0.09  0.09  Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Matan Entrance 0.10  0.10  Alighting 
Matan - Hadar 20 Hadar Zayit 0.12  0.12  Alighting 
Matan - Nof HaSharon 4 School Matan Nof HaSharon 0.12  0.12  Alighting 
Matan - Nof HaSharon 24 Nof HaSharon Tzor 0.13  0.13  Alighting 
Matan - Nof HaSharon 50 Nof HaSharon Morr 0.14  0.14  Alighting 
Matan - Havatselet 28 Havatselet Hatzav 0.14  0.14  Alighting 
Matan - Hadar Commercial Center Hadar 0.16  0.16  Alighting 
Yarhiv - Dukhifat 19 Farm 0.17  0.17  Alighting 
Yarhiv - Shahaf 26 Farm 0.18  0.18  Alighting 
Yarhiv - Shahaf 46 Farm 0.19  0.19  Alighting 
Yarhiv - Zamir 9 Office 0.20  0.20  Alighting 
Yarhiv - HaDror 15 Yarhiv 2 0.20  0.20  Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Matan Yarhiv Intersection 0.21  0.21  Alighting 
Nirit 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Nirit - Nirit Square 0.24  0.24  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services