Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 68 (Metropoline)



Kfar Sava - Yeruka Quarter Terminal

Hod HaSharon - ת Sokolov Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kfar Sava - Yeruka Quarter Terminal 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kfar Sava - Shlomo וחיה Engel 59 Engel Sapir 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Shlomo וחיה Engel 55 Engel Weinberg 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Shlomo וחיה Engel 47 Engel לונברג 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Shlomo וחיה Engel 21 Engel ויזנבך 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Rapaport 10 Rapaport Engel 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Nomi Shemer 11 Nomi Shemer Yitshak זיקו גרציאני 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Moshe Vilenski 13 Moshe Vilenski Joe Amar 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Dr. Moshe Snae 17 Moshe Sne HaSimha 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Dr. Moshe Snae 9 Moshe Sne Telem 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky Me'ir Hospital 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky 41 Tchernichovsky Golomb 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 12 Weizman Geler 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 30 Weizmann A D Gordon 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Sokolov 22 Sokolov Sheshet Hayamim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - ת Sokolov Train Station 0.15  0.15  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services