Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 68 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Deir Hanna - Deir Hanna F Kvish Roshi
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahava 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 4 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 85 Yasif Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Ahihud Junction 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ahihud - Ahihud Intersection 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Yas'ur Intersection 70 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Yavor Junction 805 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ab - Sha'ab Kvish Roshi 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ab - Mazraka 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ab - Sha'ab Kvish Roshi 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Sha'ab Junction 805 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Moshav Ya'ad Junction 805 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Atsmon Intersection 805 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 805 784 Misgav Junction 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Yuvalim Junction 805 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Junction Teradyon Industrial Zone 805 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sakhnin West Entrance 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Hagalil B 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sakhnin College 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sahnin 805 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sakhnin Center HaIr 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - Sakhnin Town Hall 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sahnin Naji HaGalil 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sikhnin College Licensing Bureau 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sakhnin Eastern Exit 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Arraba BaGalil - אלגליל Arabeh A Entrance 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Arraba BaGalil - אלגליל Pool 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Arraba BaGalil - אלגליל High School אלבטוף 1.07  1.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Arraba BaGalil - אלגליל Hilazon Junction Road 805 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Arraba BaGalil - אלגליל Arraba Heh Exit 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Dair Hanna alef Entrance 1.14  1.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Dair Hanna Beit Elementary School 1.14  1.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Western Quarter 1.15  1.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Dair Hanna Derekh Center 1.15  1.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Deir Hanna F Kvish Roshi 1.17  1.17  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services