Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 68 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Deir Hanna - Deir Hanna F Kvish Roshi
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 6 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Derekh Elli De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 85 Yasif Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Ahihud Junction 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ahihud - Ahihud Intersection 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Yas'ur Intersection 70 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Yavor Junction 805 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ab - Sha'ab Entrance 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ab - Sha'ab Kvish Roshi 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ab - Mazraka 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ab - Sha'ab Kvish Roshi 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Sha'ab Junction 805 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Moshav Ya'ad Junction 805 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Atsmon Intersection 805 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 805 784 Misgav Junction 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Yuvalim Junction 805 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Junction Teradyon Industrial Zone 805 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sakhnin West Entrance 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Hagalil B 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sakhnin College 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sahnin 805 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - Sakhnin Town Hall 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sahnin Naji HaGalil 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל HaGalil T Sikhnin College 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Sahnin - אלגליל Sakhnin East Entrance 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Araba BaGalil - אלגליל Arabeh A Entrance 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Araba BaGalil - אלגליל Pool 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Araba BaGalil - אלגליל High School אלבטוף 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Araba BaGalil - אלגליל Hilazon Junction Road 805 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Araba BaGalil - אלגליל Araba Heh Exit 1.12  1.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Dair Hanna alef Entrance 1.15  1.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Dair Hanna Beit Elementary School 1.16  1.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Western Quarter 1.16  1.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Dair Hanna Derekh Center 1.17  1.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Deir Hanna - Deir Hanna F Kvish Roshi 1.18  1.18  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services