Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 68 (Dan South)



Kiryat Gat - 0 Railway Station Kiriyat Gat Entrance

Nahala - 0 Nahala Het
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - 0 Railway Station Kiriyat Gat Entrance 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 4 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 12 HaPo'alim Bank Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 18 שד Lakhish Municipal Swimming Pool 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - 0 Central Station Kiryat Gat רציפים (Platform 1) 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 40 Sderot Lakhish Gat Blvd. 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 0 שד Lakhish שדרת Efrayim 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 0 Malkhei Yisrael Northern Exit 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - 40 0 Plugot Junction to North 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - 40 0 Komemiyut Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - 3553 0 40 Segula Junction 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Segula - שדרת HaIkarim 0 Segula B 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Segula - Derekh HaGoren 0 Segula G 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Segula - שדרת HaIkarim 0 Sderot HaIkarim Derekh HaMasjk 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Menuha - Hameyasdim 35 Menuha Office 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Menuha - HaMagal 20 HaMagal 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Menuha - Hameyasdim 21 Hameyasdim HaBanim 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Menuha - Hameyasdim 7 Menuha Exit 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Vardon - 3559 0 Vardon Gate 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahala - 0 Nahala A 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahala - 0 Nahala Bet 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahala - 0 Nahala Gimel 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahala - 0 Nahala Dalet 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahala - 0 Nahala He 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahala - 0 Nahala Vav 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahala - 0 Nahala Zayin 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahala - 0 Nahala Het 0.33  0.33  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services