Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 691 (Kavim)



Center Merav - 0 Center Merav

Haifa - Andrei Saharov 0 ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Center Merav - 0 Center Merav 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Geva Karmel Junction 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 En Karmel Junction 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 7111 0 En Hod East 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 0 En Hod Entrance East 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Ets'yon - 0 Nir Ets'yon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ayn Hawd - 0 Ayn Hawd 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ayn Hawd - 0 En Hod facing the Mosque 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 7111 0 En Hod West 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 7111 0 Nir Ets'yon Junction 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 En Hod Junction 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 721 0 Atlit Junction 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Oren Junction North Prison 6 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Sitrin Junction 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Megadim Junction 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Megadim North Safunim River 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Camp 137 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
HaHotrim - 0 Kibbutz HaHotrim 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Hahotrim Intersection 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - 4 0 Tirat Karmel Intersection Jabotinsky 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - 4 0 Kfar Galim Intersection 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Blvd 0 Tirat Karmel Intersection Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Blvd 0 Base - transport 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 4 0 HaHagana Pinkhas Rotenberg 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 3 Matam 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 0 ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.30  0.30  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services