Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 691 (Kavim)



Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station

Center Meirav
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 10 Saharov 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Matam HaHagana 4 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Nahum Hat 4 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Blvd Ta'as Tira 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - Tirat Karmel Intersection Herzl opp Market 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - Kfar Galim Intersection 4 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - Tirat Karmel Intersection Jabotinsky 4 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibbutz HaHotrim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Hahotrim Intersection 4 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Safunim River 4 4 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Megadim Junction 4 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Sitrin Junction 4 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - 4 721 Oren Junction 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Atlit Junction 4 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
En Hod - En Hod East 7111 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
En Hod - En Hod Entrance East 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Ets'yon 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Eyn Hod - En Hod 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
En Hod - En Hod West 7111 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Nir Ets'yon Junction 7111 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - En Hod Junction 4 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - En Karmel Junction 4 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Geva Karmel Junction 4 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Center Meirav 0.49  0.49  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services