Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 692 (Kavim)



Center Meirav

Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Center Meirav 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Hof Carmel - Habonim Junction 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
HaBonim - Moshav Habonim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Habonim Junction 4 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tzrufa - Moshav Tsrufa 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Tsrufa Junction 4 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Geva Carmel - Derekh HaRimon Moshav Geva Karmel 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Geva Karmel Junction 4 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibbutz En Karmel 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - En Karmel Junction 4 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - En Hod Junction 4 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - 4 721 Atlit Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Megadim - Moshav Megadim 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Megadim Junction 4 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Nahal Sfonim Megadim 4 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Camp 137 4 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Hahotrim Intersection 4 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - Tirat Karmel Intersection Jabotinsky 4 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - Kfar Galim Intersection 4 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Blvd Tirat Karmel Intersection Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Blvd Transport base 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Pinkhas Rotenberg 4 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov Matam 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.39  0.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services