Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 692 (Kavim)



Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station

Center Meirav
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov Saharov 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Matam HaHagana 4 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Nahum Hat 4 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Blvd Ta'as Tira 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - Tirat Karmel Intersection Herzl opp Market 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - Kfar Galim Intersection 4 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - Tirat Karmel Intersection Jabotinsky 4 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Hahotrim Intersection 4 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Safunim River 4 4 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Megadim - Moshav Megadim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Megadim Junction 4 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Sitrin Junction 4 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - 4 721 Oren Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Atlit Junction 4 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - En Hod Junction 4 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibbutz En Karmel 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - En Karmel Junction 4 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Geva Carmel - Derekh HaRimon Moshav Geva Karmel 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Geva Karmel Junction 4 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tzrufa - Moshav Tsrufa 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Tsrufa Junction 4 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
HaBonim - Moshav Habonim 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Habonim Junction 4 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Tsrufa Junction 4 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Center Meirav 0.38  0.38  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services