Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 692 (Kavim)



Haifa - Andrei Saharov 0 ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station

Center Merav - 0 Center Merav
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 0 ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 10 Saharov 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 4 0 Matam HaHagana 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - 4 0 Road 4 Sderot Darom Nahum Hat 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Blvd 0 Ta'as Tira 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - 4 0 Tirat Karmel Intersection Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - 4 0 Kfar Galim Intersection 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tirat Carmel - 4 0 Tirat Karmel Intersection Jabotinsky 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Hahotrim Intersection 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Megadim Sderot Darom Safunim River 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Megadim - 0 Moshav Megadim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Megadim Junction 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Sitrin Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 721 0 Oren Junction Sderot Darom Prison 6 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Atlit Junction 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 En Hod Junction 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
En Carmel - 0 Kibbutz En Karmel 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 En Karmel Junction 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Geva Carmel - Derekh HaRimon 0 Moshav Geva Karmel 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Geva Karmel Junction 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsrufa - 0 Moshav Tsrufa 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Tsrufa Junction 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
HaBonim - 0 Moshav Habonim 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Habonim Junction 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Tsrufa Junction 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Center Merav - 0 Center Merav 0.38  0.38  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services