Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 693 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station

Center Meirav
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Binyamina Junction 4 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Bet Hananya Intersection 6531 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Hananya - טורקיז Moshav Bet Hananya 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Bet Hananya Junction 4 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Ma'agan Mikha'el Junction 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibbutz Ma'agan Mikha'el 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Junction Zikhron 4 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Police Junction 4 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Fureidis Junction 4 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Furaidis 4 4 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Nahsholim Junction Dor 4 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Eyn Ganim Ayala - Moshav En Ayala 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - En Ayala Junction 4 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Ofer Junction 7021 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofer - Moshav Ofer 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Ofer Junction 4 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Center Meirav 0.40  0.40  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services