Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 693 (Kavim)



Center Merav

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Center Merav 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Carmel Beach - Tsrufa Junction 4 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Carmel Beach - Habonim Junction 4 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Ofer Junction 7021 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofer - Moshav Ofer 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Ofer Junction 4 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
En Ayala - Moshav En Ayala 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - En Ayala Junction 4 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Limestone Plant 4 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Nahsholim Junction Dor 4 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Market 4 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Furaidis Junction 4 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Ya'akov Industrial Zone 4 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Ya'akov 4 4 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Zikhron Ya'akov 4 4 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Ma'agan Mikha'el Junction 6537 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibbutz Ma'agan Mikha'el 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Ma'agan Mikha'el Junction 4 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Bet Hananya Intersection 6531 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Hananya - טורקיז Moshav Bet Hananya 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Bet Hananya Junction 4 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Bet Hananya 4 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Binyamina Junction 653 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina Road 653 Hashahaf 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.42  0.42  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services